Специальные цены   новые товары
Закрытая тема
Показано с 1 по 25 из 25

Чемпионат мира 2006

Тема раздела Соревнования, встречи в категории Судомодели; Вложение 40015 День первый!...

  1. #1

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43

    Чемпионат мира 2006

    Вложение 40015День первый!

  2.  
  3. #2

    Регистрация
    20.03.2003
    Адрес
    Обнинск
    Сообщений
    204
    Спасибо Максик_у !
    Очень интересно, знакомые лица увидел (команда с г.Энгельса с Н-ами).

    Если у вас действительно есть возможность освещать это событие - конечно интересно было бы увидеть фото протоколов и старты в разных классах моделей....

    С уважением,
    Геннадий.

  4. #3

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    У меня должна появиться ссылка на местный сервер и кажется с веб камерами.
    Нажмите на изображение для увеличения
Название: competition_area_air_view_4_640.jpg
Просмотров: 248
Размер:	49.1 Кб
ID:	40136
    Регистрация на 30.07.06.
    30.07.06
    Fsr-H

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006


    FSR-H3.5 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Paul Osmond AUS-203 Australia
    Jorg Banaszak D-1819 Germany
    ch*ristoph Schneider D-30 Germany
    Reinhard Karohl D-4793 Germany
    Jean P Tisserant F-021 France
    Yvan Costa F-07 France
    Dominique Marzolf F-076 France
    Dominique Grangier F-098 France
    Jean F Seel F-166 France
    Aki Makela Fin-330 Finland
    Teemu Mekinen Fin-373 Finland
    Niko Anderson Fin-378 Finland
    Grahame Morgen GB-EG-2 England
    Keith Burgess GB-N-01 England
    Sandor Vegh H-75 Hungary
    Tik Wa Franco Yip Hk-11 China HK
    Tore Hilde N-110 Norway
    Stein Tumert N-217 Norway
    Kjell Gunnar Noddeland N-302 Norway
    Haakon Bøthun N-435 Norway
    A.J Doornbosch NL-1 Netherlands
    Koos Kruijt Nl-23 Netherlands
    Krzystof Lisiak Pol-405 Poland
    Stanislaw Gorka Pol-554 Poland
    Sergey Vlasov RUS-62 Russia
    ch*rister Gustavsson S-25-6 Sweden
    Jørgen Andersson S-34-6 Sweden
    Niklas Edlund S-34-7 Sweden
    Tony Forslund S-34-9 Sweden
    Boris Balazic Slo-277 Slovenia
    Alan Hobbs USA-3 USA


    FSR-H7.5 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Roger Brooks AUS-168 Australia
    Paul Osmond AUS-203 Australia
    Ihar Slabukha Blr-09 Belarus
    Jorg Banaszak D-1819 Germany
    Yvan Costa F-07 France
    Dominique Marzolf F-076 France
    Thierry Corbe F-133 France
    John Wihitaker Gb-L-3 England
    Gyula Nobik H-72 Hungary
    Sandor Vegh H-75 Hungary
    Tore Hilde N-110 Norway
    Stein Tumert N-217 Norway
    Rune Olsen N-292 Norway
    Kjell Gunnar Noddeland N-302 Norway
    Haakon Bøthun N-435 Norway
    Aad Bervoets Nl-20 Netherlands
    Martyn Wolfs Nl-39 Netherlands
    Jack Zeeman Nl-66 Netherlands
    Krzystof Lisiak Pol-405 Poland
    Pjotr Jazgbek Pol-473 Poland
    Vladimir Ermakov RUS-204 Russia
    Vasily Milshin RUS-205 Russia
    Sergey Vlasov RUS-62 Russia
    Anton Ladyshkin RUS-921 Russia
    ch*rister Gustavsson S-25-6 Sweden
    Jørgen Andersson S-34-6 Sweden
    Tony Forslund S-34-9 Sweden
    Micael Perttula S-37-10 Sweden
    Anders Martinelle S-37-8 Sweden
    Alan Hobbs USA-3 USA


    FSR-H15 Competitors

    Name Licence # Country
    Roger Brooks AUS-168 Australia
    Jorg Banaszak D-1819 Germany
    Joachim Hof D1991 Germany
    Jean P Tisserant F-021 France
    Michel Bolf F-212 France
    Pascal Anger F150 France
    Petteri Niemi Fin-308 Finland
    Aki Makela Fin-330 Finland
    Teemu Mekinen Fin-373 Finland
    Steve Whenham GB-CM155 England
    Keith Burgess GB-N-01 England
    Tamas Angel H-003 Hungary
    Vince Soos H-31 Hungary
    Sandor Vegh H-75 Hungary
    Alessandro Oldini I-45 Italy
    Tore Hilde N-110 Norway
    Kjell Gunnar Noddeland N-302 Norway
    Frode Lundgren N-431 Norway
    Haakon Bøthun N-435 Norway
    Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200 Netherlands
    Frank Jaartsveld Nl-43 Netherlands
    Maciej Duchinski POL-417 Poland
    Stanislaw Gorka Pol-554 Poland
    Vladimir Kuratov RUS-145 Russia
    Sergey Vlasov RUS-62 Russia
    Jørgen Andersson S-34-6 Sweden
    Tony Forslund S-34-9 Sweden
    Micael Perttula S-37-10 Sweden
    Anders Martinelle S-37-8 Sweden
    Fredrik Cederberg S-6-5 Sweden
    Anatoliy Karpov Ukr-04 Ukraine
    Vasyl Bandurka Ukr-10 Ukraine
    Alan Hobbs USA-3 USA






    FSR-O3.5 Competitors

    Name Licence # Country
    Dieter Smeets Be-99 Belgium
    Ihar Slabukha Blr-09 Belarus
    Aliaksander Shaklanu Blr-59 Belarus
    Ihar Yermalkevich Blr-73 Belarus
    Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904 China
    Bo Zhao CHN-2501 China
    Markus Schwab D-0756 Germany
    Michael Willimsky D-365 Germany
    Randolf Schmid D-519 Germany
    Grahame Morgen GB-EG-2 England
    Tracey Burgess GB-N-02 England
    Paul G Firmin GB-SH-2 England
    Tik Wa Franco Yip Hk-11 China HK
    Rune Olsen N-292 Norway
    Kjell Gunnar Noddeland N-302 Norway
    Rune M Andersen N-903 Norway
    A.J Doornbosch NL-1 Netherlands
    Marcel van Eerden Nl-2 Netherlands
    Sander Wolfs Nl-40 Netherlands
    Alexander Solomin RUS-212 Russia
    Anton Chernenko RUS-266 Russia
    Mikhail Smelkov RUS-286 Russia
    Alexander Yukkers RUS-47 Russia
    Yury Petrov RUS-950 Russia
    Sergey Julin RUS-951 Russia
    Niklas Sparr S-21-80 Sweden
    Henrik Søderlund S-52-33 Sweden
    Mikael Kolm S-6-19 Sweden
    Jan Kronstrand S-6-21 Sweden
    Boris Balazic Slo-277 Slovenia
    Claudio Burlin Slo-281 Slovenia


    FSR-O7.5 Competitors

    Name Licence # Country
    Ludo Smeets Be-12 Belgium
    Herman Bekaert Be-27 Belgium
    Rob Raeymaekers Be-61 Belgium
    Ihar Yermalkevich Blr-73 Belarus
    Xiehe Zhang CHN-1903 China
    Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904 China
    Bo Zhao CHN-2501 China
    Jorg Banaszak D-1819 Germany
    Michael Willimsky D-365 Germany
    Winfried Ott D-6264 Germany
    Dave Marles GB-BLN-7 England
    Robert Daniel GB-BND-7 England
    Paul G Firmin GB-SH-2 England
    Vince Soos H-31 Hungary
    Tik Wa Franco Yip Hk-11 China HK
    Ole Bjørn Tjugen N-701 Norway
    Rune M Andersen N-903 Norway
    Jørn Markset N-990 Norway
    Marcel van Eerden Nl-2 Netherlands
    Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200 Netherlands
    Martyn Wolfs Nl-39 Netherlands
    Gert-Jan Van Eerden Nl-4 Netherlands
    Nikolay Averyanov RUS-04 Russia
    Alexander Solomin RUS-212 Russia
    Igor Kotsyurko Rus-251 Russia
    Anton Chernenko RUS-266 Russia
    Evgeniy Petrov RUS-952 Russia
    Torgny Lindkvist S-21-15 Sweden
    Antony Løfkvist S-21-50 Sweden
    Niklas Sparr S-21-80 Sweden
    Bjørn Von Hofsten S-23-11 Sweden
    Mikael Kolm S-6-19 Sweden
    Janez Melansek Slo-120 Slovenia


    FSR-O15 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Danny Nicholls Be-105 Belgium
    Rob Raeymaekers Be-61 Belgium
    Ihar Slabukha Blr-09 Belarus
    Aliaksander Yazerski BLR-10 Belarus
    Ihar Kuliabo BLR-13 Belarus
    Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904 China
    Thomas Schøttelndreier D-4193 Germany
    Winfried Ott D-6264 Germany
    Torsten Flaegel D-93 Germany
    Jean P Tisserant F-021 France
    Marc Paulais F-128 France
    Thierry Corbe F-133 France
    Michel Bolf F-212 France
    Robert Daniel GB-BND-7 England
    Steve Whenham GB-CM155 England
    Paul G Firmin GB-SH-2 England
    Andreas Berta H-10 Hungary
    Vince Soos H-31 Hungary
    Zsolt Kiss H223 Hungary
    Tik Wa Franco Yip Hk-11 China HK
    Walter Selyak I-118 Italy
    Alessandro Oldini I-45 Italy
    Kjell Vidar Hanssen N-688 Norway
    ch*ristian Stabæk N-790 Norway
    Rune M Andersen N-903 Norway
    Morten Kløvfjell N-969 Norway
    Jørn Markset N-990 Norway
    Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200 Netherlands
    Frans Renkens Nl-203 Netherlands
    Roelf Walters Nl-213 Netherlands
    Ferdinand Dikkeboom Nl-216 Netherlands
    Nikolay Averyanov RUS-04 Russia
    Valery Koval`-Volkov RUS-30 Russia
    Alexander Yukkers RUS-47 Russia
    Niklas Sparr S-21-80 Sweden
    Ulf Olsson S-31-1 Sweden
    Henrik Søderlund S-52-33 Sweden
    Jan Kronstrand S-6-21 Sweden
    Leon Hadler Slo-213 Slovenia
    Boris Balazic Slo-277 Slovenia
    Claudio Burlin Slo-281 Slovenia
    Yuriy Vlasov Ukr-01 Ukraine
    Vasyl Bandurka Ukr-10 Ukraine


    FSR-O35 Competitors



    Name Licence # Country
    Danny Nicholls Be-105 Belgium
    Ludo Smeets Be-12 Belgium
    Rob Raeymaekers Be-61 Belgium
    Yves Jongen Be-71 Belgium
    Aliaksander Yazerski BLR-10 Belarus
    Jorg Banaszak D-1819 Germany
    Ronny Riedel D-1847 Germany
    Michel Bolf F-212 France
    Harri Mekinen Fin-390 Finland
    Dave Marles GB-BLN-7 England
    Steve Whenham GB-CM155 England
    Alan Whitaker Gb-L1 England
    Paul G Firmin GB-SH-2 England
    Giuseppe Sassi I-155 Italy
    Alessandro Oldini I-45 Italy
    Andrea Cavalli I-99 Italy
    Leif Ellingsen N-620 Norway
    Ole Bjørn Tjugen N-701 Norway
    Leif Rasmussen N-707 Norway
    Trond Nilsen N-909 Norway
    Knut Egil Dalene N-911 Norway
    Jørn Markset N-990 Norway
    Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200 Netherlands
    Marcel Jilesen Nl-219 Netherlands
    Stanislaw Czarnecki Pol-445 Poland
    Ulf Olsson S-31-1 Sweden
    Mikael Kolm S-6-19 Sweden
    John Lander S-6-23 Sweden
    Robert Jonsson S-6-28 Sweden
    Boris Balazic Slo-277 Slovenia
    Oleksandr Yevdokymov Ukr-71 Ukraine
    Oleksandr Puzii Ukr-75 Ukraine

    FSR-O3.5 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Dieter Smeets Be-99 Belgium
    Ihar Slabukha Blr-09 Belarus
    Aliaksander Shaklanu Blr-59 Belarus
    Ihar Yermalkevich Blr-73 Belarus
    Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904 China
    Bo Zhao CHN-2501 China
    Markus Schwab D-0756 Germany
    Michael Willimsky D-365 Germany
    Randolf Schmid D-519 Germany
    Grahame Morgen GB-EG-2 England
    Tracey Burgess GB-N-02 England
    Paul G Firmin GB-SH-2 England
    Tik Wa Franco Yip Hk-11 China HK
    Rune Olsen N-292 Norway
    Kjell Gunnar Noddeland N-302 Norway
    Rune M Andersen N-903 Norway
    A.J Doornbosch NL-1 Netherlands
    Marcel van Eerden Nl-2 Netherlands
    Sander Wolfs Nl-40 Netherlands
    Alexander Solomin RUS-212 Russia
    Anton Chernenko RUS-266 Russia
    Mikhail Smelkov RUS-286 Russia
    Alexander Yukkers RUS-47 Russia
    Yury Petrov RUS-950 Russia
    Sergey Julin RUS-951 Russia
    Niklas Sparr S-21-80 Sweden
    Henrik Søderlund S-52-33 Sweden
    Mikael Kolm S-6-19 Sweden
    Jan Kronstrand S-6-21 Sweden
    Boris Balazic Slo-277 Slovenia
    Claudio Burlin Slo-281 Slovenia


    FSR-O7.5 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Ludo Smeets Be-12 Belgium
    Herman Bekaert Be-27 Belgium
    Rob Raeymaekers Be-61 Belgium
    Ihar Yermalkevich Blr-73 Belarus
    Xiehe Zhang CHN-1903 China
    Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904 China
    Bo Zhao CHN-2501 China
    Jorg Banaszak D-1819 Germany
    Michael Willimsky D-365 Germany
    Winfried Ott D-6264 Germany
    Dave Marles GB-BLN-7 England
    Robert Daniel GB-BND-7 England
    Paul G Firmin GB-SH-2 England
    Vince Soos H-31 Hungary
    Tik Wa Franco Yip Hk-11 China HK
    Ole Bjørn Tjugen N-701 Norway
    Rune M Andersen N-903 Norway
    Jørn Markset N-990 Norway
    Marcel van Eerden Nl-2 Netherlands
    Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200 Netherlands
    Martyn Wolfs Nl-39 Netherlands
    Gert-Jan Van Eerden Nl-4 Netherlands
    Nikolay Averyanov RUS-04 Russia
    Alexander Solomin RUS-212 Russia
    Igor Kotsyurko Rus-251 Russia
    Anton Chernenko RUS-266 Russia
    Evgeniy Petrov RUS-952 Russia
    Torgny Lindkvist S-21-15 Sweden
    Antony Løfkvist S-21-50 Sweden
    Niklas Sparr S-21-80 Sweden
    Bjørn Von Hofsten S-23-11 Sweden
    Mikael Kolm S-6-19 Sweden
    Janez Melansek Slo-120 Slovenia

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35


    FSR-O15 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Danny Nicholls Be-105 Belgium
    Rob Raeymaekers Be-61 Belgium
    Ihar Slabukha Blr-09 Belarus
    Aliaksander Yazerski BLR-10 Belarus
    Ihar Kuliabo BLR-13 Belarus
    Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904 China
    Thomas Schøttelndreier D-4193 Germany
    Winfried Ott D-6264 Germany
    Torsten Flaegel D-93 Germany
    Jean P Tisserant F-021 France
    Marc Paulais F-128 France
    Thierry Corbe F-133 France
    Michel Bolf F-212 France
    Robert Daniel GB-BND-7 England
    Steve Whenham GB-CM155 England
    Paul G Firmin GB-SH-2 England
    Andreas Berta H-10 Hungary
    Vince Soos H-31 Hungary
    Zsolt Kiss H223 Hungary
    Tik Wa Franco Yip Hk-11 China HK
    Walter Selyak I-118 Italy
    Alessandro Oldini I-45 Italy
    Kjell Vidar Hanssen N-688 Norway
    ch*ristian Stabæk N-790 Norway
    Rune M Andersen N-903 Norway
    Morten Kløvfjell N-969 Norway
    Jørn Markset N-990 Norway
    Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200 Netherlands
    Frans Renkens Nl-203 Netherlands
    Roelf Walters Nl-213 Netherlands
    Ferdinand Dikkeboom Nl-216 Netherlands
    Nikolay Averyanov RUS-04 Russia
    Valery Koval`-Volkov RUS-30 Russia
    Alexander Yukkers RUS-47 Russia
    Niklas Sparr S-21-80 Sweden
    Ulf Olsson S-31-1 Sweden
    Henrik Søderlund S-52-33 Sweden
    Jan Kronstrand S-6-21 Sweden
    Leon Hadler Slo-213 Slovenia
    Boris Balazic Slo-277 Slovenia
    Claudio Burlin Slo-281 Slovenia
    Yuriy Vlasov Ukr-01 Ukraine
    Vasyl Bandurka Ukr-10 Ukraine

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35


    FSR-O35 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Danny Nicholls Be-105 Belgium
    Ludo Smeets Be-12 Belgium
    Rob Raeymaekers Be-61 Belgium
    Yves Jongen Be-71 Belgium
    Aliaksander Yazerski BLR-10 Belarus
    Jorg Banaszak D-1819 Germany
    Ronny Riedel D-1847 Germany
    Michel Bolf F-212 France
    Harri Mekinen Fin-390 Finland
    Dave Marles GB-BLN-7 England
    Steve Whenham GB-CM155 England
    Alan Whitaker Gb-L1 England
    Paul G Firmin GB-SH-2 England
    Giuseppe Sassi I-155 Italy
    Alessandro Oldini I-45 Italy
    Andrea Cavalli I-99 Italy
    Leif Ellingsen N-620 Norway
    Ole Bjørn Tjugen N-701 Norway
    Leif Rasmussen N-707 Norway
    Trond Nilsen N-909 Norway
    Knut Egil Dalene N-911 Norway
    Jørn Markset N-990 Norway
    Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200 Netherlands
    Marcel Jilesen Nl-219 Netherlands
    Stanislaw Czarnecki Pol-445 Poland
    Ulf Olsson S-31-1 Sweden
    Mikael Kolm S-6-19 Sweden
    John Lander S-6-23 Sweden
    Robert Jonsson S-6-28 Sweden
    Boris Balazic Slo-277 Slovenia
    Oleksandr Yevdokymov Ukr-71 Ukraine
    Oleksandr Puzii Ukr-75 Ukraine

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35





    Fsr-H Junior

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006

    FSR-H3.5 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Sarah Brooks AUS-366 Australia
    Leo Marsolf F-080 France
    Ivan Trubskiy RUS-256 Russia
    Anton Ladyshkin RUS-921 Russia
    Andrey Visotski RUS-953 Russia
    Michail Karatchun RUS-954 Russia


    Fsr-H Junior

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006

    FSR-H3.5 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Sarah Brooks AUS-366 Australia
    Leo Marsolf F-080 France
    Ivan Trubskiy RUS-256 Russia
    Anton Ladyshkin RUS-921 Russia
    Andrey Visotski RUS-953 Russia
    Michail Karatchun RUS-954 Russia




    Fsr-V Junior

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006



    FSR-V3.5 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Sarah Brooks AUS-366 Australia
    Teodor Leventinov Bg-142 Bulgaria
    Ilina Zdravkova Bg-163 Bulgaria
    Ivan Miralaev Bg-164 Bulgaria
    Aleksander Zdravkov Bg-168 Bulgaria
    Dzmitry Barysau Blr-21 Belarus
    Illia Znachonka Blr-42 Belarus
    Jingye Zhang CHN-1106 China
    Julius Hof D-1045 Germany
    Mathias Hof D-1500 Germany
    ch*ristian Hof D-1502 Germany
    Gordon Copey D-358 Germany
    Benjamin Nieber D-739 Germany
    Axel Le Calve F-221 France
    Timo Aarnio Fin-384 Finland
    Antti Laaksonen Fin-389 Finland
    Ola Toivola Fin-391 Finland
    James Taylor GB-AC-10 England
    Dean Lord GB-BLN-2 England
    Ross Waumsley GB-CM-7 England
    Daniel Kiss H-1978 Hungary
    Piotr Kozimor Pol-427 Poland
    Aleksandra Szymanska Pol-438 Poland
    Piotr Szymanjki Pol-477 Poland
    Katarzyna Gozdek POL-600 Poland
    Andrey Tolstoguzov RUS-919 Russia
    Sergey Biryukov RUS-923 Russia
    Neli Golavsek Slo-153 Slovenia
    Julian Golavsek Slo-155 Slovenia


    FSR.V7.5 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Teodor Leventinov Bg-142 Bulgaria
    Ilina Zdravkova Bg-163 Bulgaria
    Illia Znachonka Blr-42 Belarus
    Gordon Copey D-358 Germany
    Benjamin Nieber D-739 Germany
    Nadin Quade D-892 Germany
    Michelle Kasimir D-930 Germany
    Paul Le Calve F-100 France
    Joris Grangier F-152 France
    Timo Aarnio Fin-384 Finland
    Heidi Aarnio Fin-386 Finland
    James Taylor GB-AC-10 England
    Dean Lord GB-BLN-2 England
    Ross Waumsley GB-CM-7 England
    Mark Von Ieperen Nl-201 Netherlands
    Evert Jr De Ronde Nl-41 Netherlands
    Przemyskaw Stefanowicz Pol-403 Poland
    Aleksandra Szymanska Pol-438 Poland
    Rafal Staszewski Pol-580 Poland
    Alexey Koval`-Volkov Rus-300 Russia
    Tadeja Melansek Slo-116 Slovenia
    Neli Golavsek Slo-153 Slovenia
    Julian Golavsek Slo-155 Slovenia


    FSR-V15 Competitors




    Name Licence # Country
    Teodor Leventinov Bg-142 Bulgaria
    Ivan Miralaev Bg-164 Bulgaria
    Dzmitry Barysau Blr-21 Belarus
    Jingye Zhang CHN-1106 China
    Patrick Sandler D-1028 Germany
    Mathias Hof D-1500 Germany
    ch*ristian Hof D-1502 Germany
    Gordon Copey D-358 Germany
    Benjamin Nieber D-739 Germany
    Vidas Malisauskas Est-23 Estonia
    Joris Grangier F-152 France
    James Taylor GB-AC-10 England
    Mark Von Ieperen Nl-201 Netherlands
    Evert Jr De Ronde Nl-41 Netherlands
    Artem Biryukov Rus-922 Russia
    Julian Golavsek Slo-155 Slovenia

  5. #4

    Регистрация
    30.12.2005
    Адрес
    Казань
    Возраст
    65
    Сообщений
    282
    Результаты он лайн . Фотогалерея и прочее по чемпионату www.rcboat2006.com
    Уже есть результаты предварительных заездов Гидро.

  6.  
  7. #5

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    Вложение 40214День второй


    День третий
    Вложение 40215
    Overall Qualifying Results
    FSR-H3.5
    FSR-H7.5
    FSR-H15

    FSR-H3.5 Class FSR-H (Hydro)



    Pos Name Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 800 - 400 400 0 0 N-302
    2 Dominique Marzolf 700 - 400 300 0 0 F-076
    3 Tik Wa Franco Yip 700 - 400 300 0 0 CHK-11
    4 A.J Doornbosch 525 - 300 225 0 0 NL-1
    5 Paul Osmond 525 - 225 300 0 0 AUS-203
    6 Alan Hobbs 525 - 225 300 0 0 USA-3
    7 Haakon Bøthun 427 - 300 127 0 0 N-435
    8 Jørgen Andersson 400 - 0 400 0 0 S-34-6
    9 Stein Tumert 400 - 400 0 0 0 N-217
    10 Niklas Edlund 400 - 0 400 0 0 S-34-7
    11 Tony Forslund 400 - 0 400 0 0 S-34-9
    12 ch*rister Gustavsson 394 - 225 169 0 0 S-25-6
    13 Aki Makela 338 - 169 169 0 0 Fin-330
    14 Tore Hilde 325 - 300 25 0 0 N-110
    15 Yvan Costa 250 - 25 225 0 0 F-07
    16 Sandor Vegh 225 - 0 225 0 0 H-75
    17 Stanislaw Gorka 169 - 0 169 0 0 Pol-554
    18 ch*ristoph Schneider 50 - 25 25 0 0 D-30
    19 Grahame Morgan 25 - 0 25 0 0 GB-EG-2
    20 Sergey Vlasov 25 - 0 25 0 0 RUS-62
    21 Keith Burgess 25 - 0 25 0 0 GB-N-01
    22 Boris Balazic 0 - 0 0 0 0 Slo-277
    23 Niko Anderson 0 - 0 0 0 0 Fin-378
    24 Krzystof Lisiak 0 - 0 0 0 0 Pol-405
    25 Dominique Grangier 0 - 0 0 0 0 F-098
    26 Koos Kruijt 0 - 0 0 0 0 Nl-23
    27 Jean P Tisserant 0 - 0 0 0 0 F-021
    28 Teemu Mekinen 0 - 0 0 0 0 Fin-373
    29 Jorg Banaszak 0 - 0 0 0 0 D-1819
    30 Jean F Seel 0 - 0 0 0 0 F-136
    31 Reinhard Karohl 0 - 0 0 0 0 D-4793

    FSR-H3.5
    FSR-H7.5
    FSR-H15

    FSR-H7.5 Class FSR-H (Hydro)



    Pos Name Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Anders Martinelle 800 - 400 400 0 0 S-37-8
    2 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 800 - 400 400 0 0 N-302
    3 Dominique Marzolf 800 - 400 400 0 0 F-076
    4 Jørgen Andersson 700 - 400 300 0 0 S-34-6
    5 Tony Forslund 700 - 300 400 0 0 S-34-9
    6 Tore Hilde 600 - 300 300 0 0 N-110
    7 Stein Tumert 525 - 300 225 0 0 N-217
    8 Ihar Slabukha 525 - 225 300 0 0 Blr-09
    9 Rune Olsen 450 - 225 225 0 0 N-292
    10 Paul Osmond 394 - 169 225 0 0 AUS-203
    11 ch*rister Gustavsson 325 - 300 25 0 0 S-25-6
    12 Gyula Nobik 300 - 0 300 0 0 H-72
    13 Yvan Costa 250 - 225 25 0 0 F-07
    14 Micael Perttula 225 - 225 0 0 0 S-37-10
    15 Martyn Wolfs 127 - 127 0 0 0 Nl-39
    16 Krzystof Lisiak 50 - 25 25 0 0 Pol-405
    17 Alan Hobbs 50 - 25 25 0 0 USA-3
    18 Haakon Bøthun 50 - 25 25 0 0 N-435
    19 Roger Brooks 25 - 0 25 0 0 AUS-168
    20 Aad Bervoets 25 - 25 0 0 0 Nl-20
    21 Anton Ladyshkin 25 - 25 0 0 0 RUS-921
    22 Jack Zeeman 25 - 25 0 0 0 Nl-66
    23 Thierry Corbe 0 - 0 0 0 0 F-133
    24 Pjotr Jazgbek 0 - 0 0 0 0 Pol-473
    25 Jorg Banaszak 0 - 0 0 0 0 D-1819
    26 Sandor Vegh 0 - 0 0 0 0 H-75
    27 Sergey Vlasov 0 - 0 0 0 0 RUS-62
    28 John Whitaker 0 - 0 0 0 0 Gb-L-3

    FSR-H3.5
    FSR-H7.5
    FSR-H15

    FSR-H15 Class FSR-H (Hydro)



    Pos Name Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Haakon Bøthun 700 - 300 400 0 0 N-435
    2 Micael Perttula 700 - 300 400 0 0 S-37-10
    3 Thomas Groenendaal 700 - 400 300 0 0 Nl-200
    4 Frank Jaartsveld 700 - 300 400 0 0 Nl-43
    5 Joachim Hof 700 - 300 400 0 0 D1991
    6 Fredrick Cederberg 625 - 400 225 0 0 S-6-5
    7 Sandor Vegh 525 - 225 300 0 0 H-75
    8 Vasyl Bandurka 469 - 169 300 0 0 Ukr-10
    9 Anders Martinelle 425 - 400 25 0 0 S-37-8
    10 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 425 - 400 25 0 0 N-302
    11 Tore Hilde 425 - 400 25 0 0 N-110
    12 Jørgen Andersson 425 - 25 400 0 0 S-34-6
    13 Frode Lundgren 325 - 300 25 0 0 N-431
    14 Alessandro Oldini 300 - 0 300 0 0 I-45
    15 Steve Whenham 300 - 0 300 0 0 GB-CM155
    16 Maciej Duchinski 250 - 25 225 0 0 POL-417
    17 Keith Burgess 225 - 225 0 0 0 GB-N-01
    18 Aki Makela 225 - 0 225 0 0 Fin-330
    19 Jean P Tisserant 50 - 25 25 0 0 F-021
    20 Stanislaw Gorka 50 - 25 25 0 0 Pol-554
    21 Sergey Vlasov 50 - 25 25 0 0 RUS-62
    22 Roger Brooks 25 - 25 0 0 0 AUS-168
    23 Marek Walczak 25 - 0 25 0 0 Pol-455
    24 Pascal Anger 25 - 0 25 0 0 F150
    25 Jorg Banaszak 25 - 25 0 0 0 D-1819
    26 Teemu Mekinen 25 - 0 25 0 0 Fin-373
    27 Michel Bolf 0 - 0 0 0 0 F-212
    28 Petteri Niemi 0 - 0 0 0 0 Fin-308
    29 Tony Forslund 0 - 0 0 0 0 S-34-9
    30 Anatoliy Karpov 0 - 0 0 0 0 Ukr-04
    31 Tamas Angel 0 - 0 0 0 0 H-003
    32 Vince Soos 0 - 0 0 0 0 H-31
    33 Alan Hobbs 0 - 0 0 0 0 USA-3

  8. #6

    Регистрация
    20.03.2003
    Адрес
    Обнинск
    Сообщений
    204
    To Kalistratov
    Цитата Сообщение от Kalistratov Посмотреть сообщение
    Фотогалерея и прочее по чемпионату www.rcboat2006.com
    А как в него входить ? У меня только главная высвечивается и дальше ничего ..... Может чего не знаю .....

    С уважением,
    Геннадий.

  9. #7

    Регистрация
    30.12.2005
    Адрес
    Казань
    Возраст
    65
    Сообщений
    282
    Цитата Сообщение от Gennadiy Посмотреть сообщение
    To Kalistratov
    А как в него входить ? У меня только главная высвечивается и дальше ничего ..... Может чего не знаю .....

    С уважением,
    Геннадий.
    А в середине есть кнопочки их нужно нажимать

    Home | News | Venue | Lake | Travel | Lodging | Classification | Program | Registration | Results | Photo Gallery | Video | Sponsors | FAQ | Contacts
    И всё!!

  10.  
  11. #8

    Регистрация
    20.03.2003
    Адрес
    Обнинск
    Сообщений
    204
    Цитата Сообщение от Kalistratov Посмотреть сообщение
    А в середине есть кнопочки их нужно нажимать
    Понял. Только вот беда в том, что кнопочек у меня этих не видно.... но это уже мои проблемы.

    Будем тогда следить за репортажами Максик'а.

    С уважением,
    Геннадий.

  12. #9

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    День четвертый
    Вложение 40276
    Fsr-O


    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O3.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 50/16m 25,31 1 2 N-302
    2 Alexander Solomin 47/16m 19,45 1 2 RUS-212
    3 Tik Wa Franco Yip 42/14m 29,76 1 2 CHK-11
    4 Grahame Morgan 39/13m 51,16 1 2 GB-EG-2
    5 Anton Chernenko 35/11m 51,29 1 2 RUS-266
    6 Mikael Kolm 35/16m 34,45 1 2 S-6-19
    7 Henrik Søderlund 31/11m 3,91 1 2 S-52-33
    8 Rune Olsen 27/10m 41,07 1 2 N-292
    9 Rune M Andersen 26/ 8m 17,31 1 N-903
    10 Michael Willimsky 25/ 8m 40,71 1 2 D-365
    11 Yury Petrov 25/10m 26,30 1 2 RUS-950
    12 Tracey Burgess 25/11m 33,90 1 2 GB-N-02
    13 Bo Zhao 24/ 8m 16,98 2 CHN-2501
    14 Niklas Sparr 24/ 8m 19,09 2 S-21-80
    15 Marcel van Eerden 24/ 8m 19,62 2 Nl-2
    16 Dieter Smeets 22/ 8m 15,64 2 Be-99
    17 Jan Kronstrand 20/ 8m 0,37pL 2 S-6-21
    18 Yuebiao Wu 18/ 6m 35,98 1 2 CHN-1904
    19 Claudio Burlin 15/ 7m 40,59pL 1 Slo-281
    20 Ihar Yermalkevich 12/ 5m 51,29pL 1 2 Blr-73
    21 Randolf Schmid 11/ 4m 17,20 2 D-519
    22 Alexander Yukkers 9/ 3m 6,22 2 RUS-47
    23 Sander Wolfs 7/ 2m 57,20 1 Nl-40
    24 Markus Schwab 4/ 1m 41,27 2 D-0756
    25 Ihar Slabukha 2/ 1m 7,01 1 2 Blr-09
    26 Aliaksander Shaklanu Blr-59
    27 A.J Doornbosch NL-1
    Mixed Race Index

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O7.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 54/16m 20,43 1 2 N-903
    2 Jørn Markset 53/16m 16,69c 1 2 N-990
    3 Ole Bjørn Tjugen 50/16m 3,17 1 2 N-701
    4 Tik Wa Franco Yip 48/15m 54,89c 1 2 CHK-11
    5 Nikolay Averyanov 48/16m 13,65c 1 2 RUS-04
    6 Mikael Kolm 46/16m 37,37 1 2 S-6-19
    7 Torgny Lindkvist 45/14m 58,16pL 1 2 S-21-15
    8 Ludo Smeets 44/16m 12,65c 1 2 Be-12
    9 Rob Raeymaekers 44/16m 15,39 1 2 Be-61
    10 Bjørn Von Hofsten 44/16m 24,16 1 2 S-6-11
    11 Dave Marles 41/16m 6,26 1 2 GB-BLN-7
    12 Igor Kotsyurko 35/11m 35,89pL 1 2 Rus-251
    13 Winfried Ott 33/12m 0,92c 1 2 D-6264
    14 Fredrick Cederberg 28/12m 46,32pL 1 2 S-6-5
    15 Niklas Sparr 27/ 8m 42,67 1 2 S-21-80
    16 Anton Chernenko 27/ 9m 23,78pL 1 2 RUS-266
    17 Bo Zhao 26/ 8m 12,10 1 2 CHN-2501
    18 Alexander Solomin 26/ 8m 17,28 2 RUS-212
    19 Vince Soos 25/ 8m 19,45 1 H-31
    20 Xiehe Zhang 24/ 8m 1,68 2 CHN-1903
    21 Marcel van Eerden 21/ 7m 7,09 1 Nl-2
    22 Robert Daniel 21/10m 27,44 1 2 GB-BND-7
    23 Ihar Yermalkevich 20/ 8m 36,77 1 2 Blr-73
    24 Janez Melansek 15/ 5m 57,86 2 Slo-120
    25 Michael Willimsky 10/ 3m 52,90 2 D-365
    26 Martyn Wolfs 9/ 3m 18,06c 1 Nl-39
    27 Evgeniy Petrov 6/ 2m 22,08pL 2 RUS-952
    28 Jorg Banaszak D-1819
    29 Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904
    30 Herman Bekaert Be-27
    31 Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200
    32 Gert-Jan Van Eerden Nl-4
    Mixed Race Index

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O15 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Jean P Tisserant F-021
    2 Thierry Corbe F-133
    3 Ihar Slabukha Blr-09
    4 Michel Bolf F-212
    5 Tik Wa Franco Yip CHK-11
    6 Thomas Schøttelndreier D-4193
    7 Torsten Flaegel D-93
    8 Alessandro Oldini I-45
    9 Walter Selyak I-118
    10 Robert Daniel GB-BND-7
    11 Kjell Vidar Hanssen N-688
    12 Morten Kløvfjell N-969
    13 Andreas Berta H-10
    14 Frans Renkens Nl-203
    15 Marat Fairuzau Blr-58
    16 Vince Soos H-31
    17 Boris Balazic Slo-277
    18 Leon Hadler Slo-213
    19 Steve Whenham GB-CM155
    20 Winfried Ott D-6264
    21 Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904
    22 Yuriy Vlasov Ukr-01
    23 Ferdinand Dikkeboom Nl-216
    24 Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200
    25 Alexander Yukkers RUS-47
    26 Rune M Andersen N-903
    27 Jørn Markset N-990
    28 Nikolay Averyanov RUS-04
    29 ch*ristian Stabæk N-790
    30 Niklas Sparr S-21-80
    31 Henrik Søderlund S-52-33
    32 Rob Raeymaekers Be-61
    33 Marc Paulais F-128
    34 Danny Nicholls Be-105
    35 Jan Kronstrand S-6-21
    36 Roelf Walters Nl-213
    37 Ihar Kuliabo BLR-13
    38 Claudio Burlin Slo-281
    39 Vasyl Bandurka Ukr-10
    40 Ulf Olsson S-31-1
    Mixed Race Index

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O35 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Alessandro Oldini 59/16m 27,32 1 2 I-45
    2 Leif Rasmussen 56/16m 19,91 1 2 N-707
    3 Ulf Olsson 54/16m 8,01 1 2 S-31-1
    4 Knut Egil Dalene 54/16m 37,35 1 2 N-911
    5 Steve Whenham 53/16m 11,74 1 2 GB-CM155
    6 Ludo Smeets 51/16m 20,24pL 1 2 Be-12
    7 Rob Raeymaekers 50/16m 17,82pL 1 2 Be-61
    8 Trond Nilsen 48/16m 17,12 1 2 N-909
    9 Mikael Kolm 47/16m 22,28 1 2 S-6-19
    10 Giuseppe Sassi 45/16m 4,22pL 1 2 I-155
    11 Ole Bjørn Tjugen 41/11m 38,88 1 2 N-701
    12 John Lander 37/10m 55,58 1 2 S-6-23
    13 Leif Ellingsen 36/10m 27,61 1 2 N-620
    14 Jørn Markset 33/ 9m 24,89 1 2 N-990
    15 Alan Whitaker 27/14m 22,81 1 2 Gb-L1
    16 Robert Jonsson 25/10m 14,47 1 2 S-6-28
    17 Danny Nicholls 21/ 8m 0,85 1 Be-105
    18 Oleksandr Yevdokymov 17/ 8m 25,40 2 Ukr-71
    19 Marcel Jilesen 16/ 5m 27,65 1 2 Nl-219
    20 Thomas Groenendaal 7/ 2m 50,74 2 Nl-200
    21 Oleksandr Puzii 2/ 53,66 2 Ukr-75
    22 Harri Mekinen 2/ 2m 21,85pL 2 Fin-390
    23 Andrea Cavalli I-99
    24 Jorg Banaszak D-1819
    25 Dave Marles GB-BLN-7
    26 Michel Bolf F-212
    27 Stanislaw Czarnecki Pol-445
    28 Yves Jongen Be-71
    Mixed Race Index

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

  13. #10

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    День пятый и дополнение к 4
    Вложение 40323
    Вложение 40324
    Fsr-O

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O3.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 50/16m 25,31 1 2 N-302
    2 Alexander Solomin 47/16m 19,45 1 2 RUS-212
    3 Tik Wa Franco Yip 42/14m 29,76 1 2 CHK-11
    4 Grahame Morgan 39/13m 51,16 1 2 GB-EG-2
    5 Anton Chernenko 35/11m 51,29 1 2 RUS-266
    6 Mikael Kolm 35/16m 34,45 1 2 S-6-19
    7 Henrik Søderlund 31/11m 3,91 1 2 S-52-33
    8 Rune Olsen 27/10m 41,07 1 2 N-292
    9 Rune M Andersen 26/ 8m 17,31 1 N-903
    10 Michael Willimsky 25/ 8m 40,71 1 2 D-365
    11 Yury Petrov 25/10m 26,30 1 2 RUS-950
    12 Tracey Burgess 25/11m 33,90 1 2 GB-N-02
    13 Bo Zhao 24/ 8m 16,98 2 CHN-2501
    14 Niklas Sparr 24/ 8m 19,09 2 S-21-80
    15 Marcel van Eerden 24/ 8m 19,62 2 Nl-2
    16 Dieter Smeets 22/ 8m 15,64 2 Be-99
    17 Jan Kronstrand 20/ 8m 0,37pL 2 S-6-21
    18 Yuebiao Wu 18/ 6m 35,98 1 2 CHN-1904
    19 Claudio Burlin 15/ 7m 40,59pL 1 Slo-281
    20 Ihar Yermalkevich 12/ 5m 51,29pL 1 2 Blr-73
    21 Randolf Schmid 11/ 4m 17,20 2 D-519
    22 Alexander Yukkers 9/ 3m 6,22 2 RUS-47
    23 Sander Wolfs 7/ 2m 57,20 1 Nl-40
    24 Markus Schwab 4/ 1m 41,27 2 D-0756
    25 Ihar Slabukha 2/ 1m 7,01 1 2 Blr-09
    26 A.J Doornbosch NL-1
    27 Aliaksander Shaklanu Blr-59

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O7.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 54/16m 20,43 1 2 N-903
    2 Jørn Markset 53/16m 16,69c 1 2 N-990
    3 Ole Bjørn Tjugen 50/16m 3,17 1 2 N-701
    4 Tik Wa Franco Yip 48/15m 54,89c 1 2 CHK-11
    5 Nikolay Averyanov 48/16m 13,65c 1 2 RUS-04
    6 Mikael Kolm 46/16m 37,37 1 2 S-6-19
    7 Torgny Lindkvist 45/14m 58,16pL 1 2 S-21-15
    8 Ludo Smeets 44/16m 12,65c 1 2 Be-12
    9 Rob Raeymaekers 44/16m 15,39 1 2 Be-61
    10 Bjørn Von Hofsten 44/16m 24,16 1 2 S-6-11
    11 Dave Marles 41/16m 6,26 1 2 GB-BLN-7
    12 Igor Kotsyurko 35/11m 35,89pL 1 2 Rus-251
    13 Winfried Ott 33/12m 0,92c 1 2 D-6264
    14 Fredrick Cederberg 28/12m 46,32pL 1 2 S-6-5
    15 Niklas Sparr 27/ 8m 42,67 1 2 S-21-80
    16 Anton Chernenko 27/ 9m 23,78pL 1 2 RUS-266
    17 Bo Zhao 26/ 8m 12,10 1 2 CHN-2501
    18 Alexander Solomin 26/ 8m 17,28 2 RUS-212
    19 Vince Soos 25/ 8m 19,45 1 H-31
    20 Xiehe Zhang 24/ 8m 1,68 2 CHN-1903
    21 Marcel van Eerden 21/ 7m 7,09 1 Nl-2
    22 Robert Daniel 21/10m 27,44 1 2 GB-BND-7
    23 Ihar Yermalkevich 20/ 8m 36,77 1 2 Blr-73
    24 Janez Melansek 15/ 5m 57,86 2 Slo-120
    25 Michael Willimsky 10/ 3m 52,90 2 D-365
    26 Martyn Wolfs 9/ 3m 18,06c 1 Nl-39
    27 Evgeniy Petrov 6/ 2m 22,08pL 2 RUS-952
    28 Jorg Banaszak D-1819
    29 Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904
    30 Herman Bekaert Be-27
    31 Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200
    32 Gert-Jan Van Eerden Nl-4

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O15 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 58/16m 21,67 1 2 N-903
    2 Tik Wa Franco Yip 56/16m 19,69 1 2 CHK-11
    3 Niklas Sparr 54/16m 24,49 1 2 S-21-80
    4 Yuebiao Wu 53/16m 21,04 1 2 CHN-1904
    5 Morten Kløvfjell 53/16m 27,24 1 2 N-969
    6 Thomas Groenendaal 51/15m 42,34 1 2 Nl-200
    7 Danny Nicholls 51/16m 21,07 1 2 Be-105
    8 Kjell Vidar Hanssen 49/15m 32,90 1 2 N-688
    9 Henrik Søderlund 48/14m 47,96pL 1 2 S-52-33
    10 Winfried Ott 44/16m 13,38 1 2 D-6264
    11 Vasyl Bandurka 43/16m 17,62pL 1 2 Ukr-10
    12 Nikolay Averyanov 42/15m 33,65 1 2 RUS-04
    13 Ihar Slabukha 38/12m 33,39 1 2 Blr-09
    14 Rob Raeymaekers 33/10m 34,20 1 2 Be-61
    15 Jean P Tisserant 33/11m 22,65 1 2 F-021
    16 Ulf Olsson 33/16m 13,77 1 2 S-31-1
    17 Frans Renkens 32/ 9m 52,53pL 1 2 Nl-203
    18 Marc Paulais 28/ 8m 1,39 1 F-128
    19 Alessandro Oldini 28/ 8m 16,89 2 I-45
    20 Torsten Flaegel 28/ 8m 30,88c 1 2 D-93
    21 Jan Kronstrand 24/ 7m 7,88 2 S-6-21
    22 Jørn Markset 22/ 7m 2,17pL 1 2 N-990
    23 Walter Selyak 22/ 7m 9,55pLc 2 I-118
    24 Alexander Yukkers 21/ 6m 49,57 1 2 RUS-47
    25 Claudio Burlin 18/ 6m 44,42c* 2 Slo-281
    26 Robert Daniel 18/ 7m 1,47pL 2 GB-BND-7
    27 Marat Fairuzau 18/11m 3,50pL 1 2 Blr-58
    28 Thomas Schøttelndreier 17/ 8m 7,35 1 D-4193
    29 Thierry Corbe 15/ 5m 52,73 1 2 F-133
    30 Boris Balazic 15/ 8m 26,72 1 2 Slo-277
    31 Vince Soos 12/ 4m 46,20pL 1 2 H-31
    32 Roelf Walters 9/ 3m 26,78pL 2 Nl-213
    33 Steve Whenham 4/ 1m 20,08 1 2 GB-CM155
    34 Andreas Berta 3/ 59,34 1 H-10
    35 ch*ristian Stabæk 3/ 1m 3,28 1 N-790
    36 Ihar Kuliabo 1/ 34,01pL 2 BLR-13
    37 Leon Hadler 1/ 48,79 1 Slo-213
    38 Yuriy Vlasov Ukr-01
    39 Ferdinand Dikkeboom Nl-216
    40 Michel Bolf F-212

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O35 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Alessandro Oldini 59/16m 27,32 1 2 I-45
    2 Leif Rasmussen 56/16m 19,91 1 2 N-707
    3 Ulf Olsson 54/16m 8,01 1 2 S-31-1
    4 Knut Egil Dalene 54/16m 37,35 1 2 N-911
    5 Steve Whenham 53/16m 11,74 1 2 GB-CM155
    6 Ludo Smeets 51/16m 20,24pL 1 2 Be-12
    7 Rob Raeymaekers 50/16m 17,82pL 1 2 Be-61
    8 Trond Nilsen 48/16m 17,12 1 2 N-909
    9 Mikael Kolm 47/16m 22,28 1 2 S-6-19
    10 Giuseppe Sassi 45/16m 4,22pL 1 2 I-155
    11 Ole Bjørn Tjugen 41/11m 38,88 1 2 N-701
    12 John Lander 37/10m 55,58 1 2 S-6-23
    13 Leif Ellingsen 36/10m 27,61 1 2 N-620
    14 Jørn Markset 33/ 9m 24,89 1 2 N-990
    15 Alan Whitaker 27/14m 22,81 1 2 Gb-L1
    16 Robert Jonsson 25/10m 14,47 1 2 S-6-28
    17 Danny Nicholls 21/ 8m 0,85 1 Be-105
    18 Oleksandr Yevdokymov 17/ 8m 25,40 2 Ukr-71
    19 Marcel Jilesen 16/ 5m 27,65 1 2 Nl-219
    20 Thomas Groenendaal 7/ 2m 50,74 2 Nl-200
    21 Oleksandr Puzii 2/ 53,66 2 Ukr-75
    22 Harri Mekinen 2/ 2m 21,85pL 2 Fin-390
    23 Andrea Cavalli I-99
    24 Jorg Banaszak D-1819
    25 Dave Marles GB-BLN-7
    26 Michel Bolf F-212
    27 Stanislaw Czarnecki Pol-445
    28 Yves Jongen Be-71

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35


    bbkRC 2006-1.2
    © 2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
    Licensed to Norwegian Model Power Boat Association
    Fsr-V

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V3.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 ch*ristoph Schneider 54/20m 19,59 1 D-30
    2 Arnaud Cardinale 52/20m 12,27 1 F-218
    3 Andreas Berta 51/20m 21,87 1 H-10
    4 Edouard Cardinale 50/20m 6,64 1 F267
    5 Mauro Braghieri 50/20m 8,90 1 I-1
    6 Sigurd Hauenschild 49/18m 46,19 1 D-503
    7 Sebastien Videmont 49/20m 10,61 1 F-40
    8 Yvan Costa 49/20m 11,73 1 F-07
    9 Fredrick Cederberg 49/20m 13,40 1 S-6-5
    10 Tamas Tarr 49/20m 14,63 1 H-296
    11 Ian Folkson 49/20m 17,64 1 GB-AC-1
    12 Dieter Smeets 48/20m 4,09 1 Be-99
    13 Xiangjun Yao 48/20m 25,65 1 CHN-1103
    14 Ilian Todorov 47/20m 0,89pL 1 Bg-08
    15 Romain Weigel 46/19m 59,41pL 1 F-008
    16 Winfried Ott 44/20m 4,04 1 D-6264
    17 Reinhard Karohl 44/20m 17,27pL 1 D-4793
    18 Roman Kotov 43/20m 22,00pL 1 RUS-118
    19 Eduardo J Scardino 41/18m 12,41 1 Arg-1
    20 Dimitar Andonov 40/20m 6,65 1 BG-116
    21 Andreas Jansson 40/20m 23,48 1 S-18-5
    22 Karel Hajek 40/20m 26,71 1 Cze-182-18
    23 Carsten Neussel 39/20m 16,89 1 D-4032
    24 Ryszard Dziergwa 39/20m 20,87 1 Pol-431
    25 Maciej Szymanski 39/20m 21,26pL 1 Pol-577
    26 ch*ristian Fries 39/20m 22,92pL 1 Lg.29
    27 Plamen Zdravkov 39/20m 23,89 1 Bg-40
    28 Julian Waumsley 37/15m 6,95 1 GB-CM8
    29 Kim Arnesen 36/17m 40,33 1 N-210
    30 Bo Zhao 36/19m 41,02 1 CHN-2501
    31 Ka Hung Kwok 36/20m 2,51 1 CHK-2
    32 ch*ristopher Hauenschild 33/20m 0,65 1 D1240
    33 Timo Mannonen 32/20m 13,77 1 Fin-372
    34 Csaba Angel 29/17m 47,93 1 H-002
    35 Dmitry Shevchenko 26/18m 34,11 1 RUS-201
    36 Richard Den Hartog 25/20m 24,53 1 Nl-205
    37 Anton Chernenko 22/17m 3,48 1 RUS-266
    38 Mats Angseryd 21/13m 6,72 1 S-6-60
    39 Valery Skvartsov 21/18m 25,11 1 Blr-64
    40 Yuebiao Wu 20/ 8m 30,55 1 CHN-1904
    41 Dave Marles 20/19m 27,55 1 GB-BLN-7
    42 Tommy Holmberg 18/11m 20,24 1 Fin322
    43 Teemu Mekinen 17/19m 44,89 1 Fin-373
    44 Robert Mecdorf 11/ 9m 10,54 1 Pol-546
    45 Ivan Stagnani 7/ 3m 38,83 1 I-12
    46 Tony Kockott 1/ 1m 33,14 1 NZ-004
    47 Viktor Znachenok DNS Blr-375
    48 Vjatseslav Sorgin DNS Est-7
    49 Danny Nicholls DNS Be-105
    50 Sander Wolfs DNS Nl-40
    51 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    52 Peter Ingloff DNS S-1-1

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR.V7.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Xiangjun Yao DNS CHN-1103
    2 Bo Zhao DNS CHN-2501
    3 Ka Hung Kwok DNS CHK-2
    4 Lei Jin DNS CHN-1104
    5 Bruno Deprada DNS F-114
    6 Jean P Tisserant DNS F-021
    7 Jean F Seel DNS F-136
    8 Thomas Polte DNS D-856
    9 Stefan Greissl DNS D-0423
    10 Sigurd Hauenschild DNS D-503
    11 Jurgen Neussel DNS D-931
    12 Walter Selyak DNS I-118
    13 Ivan Stagnani DNS I-12
    14 Tony Kockott DNS NZ-004
    15 Ryszard Dziergwa DNS Pol-431
    16 Keith Burgess DNS GB-N-01
    17 Ian Folkson DNS GB-AC-1
    18 Krzysztof Olbinski DNS Pol-533
    19 Marek Walczak DNS Pol-455
    20 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    21 Milan Rybansky DNS SK-108-1
    22 Erich Costa DNS F-32
    23 Damien Villenueva DNS F-179
    24 Isabelle Huet DNS F-120
    25 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    26 Dave Marles DNS GB-BLN-7
    27 Iztok Vrhovnik DNS Slo-026
    28 Janez Melansek DNS Slo-120
    29 Ted Cronqvist DNS S-4-14
    30 Owe Holmstedt DNS S-2-6
    31 Lennart Jerksten DNS S-2-10
    32 Rob Raeymaekers DNS Be-61
    33 Dieter Smeets DNS Be-99
    34 Ludo Smeets DNS Be-12
    35 Bart Drieghe DNS Be-16
    36 Alexander Sukharev DNS RUS-11
    37 Vasily Pachkoriya DNS RUS-13
    38 Roman Kotov DNS RUS-118
    39 Martyn Wolfs DNS Nl-39
    40 Siarhei Khalimonenka DNS Blr-95
    41 Marcel van Eerden DNS Nl-2
    42 Evert De Ronde Sr DNS Nl-42
    43 Gyula Nobik DNS H-72
    44 Andreas Berta DNS H-10
    45 ch*ristian Fries DNS Lg.29
    46 Vince Soos DNS H-31
    47 Hannu Raitis DNS Fin39
    48 Niko Anderson DNS Fin-378
    49 Timo Mannonen DNS Fin-372
    50 Dimitar Andonov DNS BG-116
    51 Plamen Zdravkov DNS Bg-40
    52 Herman Bekaert DNS Be-27
    53 Hristo Yordanov DNS Bg-45
    54 Orlando Curti DNS Arg-3
    55 Juan C Arroyo DNS Arg-2
    56 Enrique Clemente DNS Arg-4

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V15 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Lei Jin DNS CHN-1104
    2 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez DNS E-1
    3 Ka Hung Kwok DNS CHK-2
    4 Yuebiao Wu DNS CHN-1904
    5 Sebastien Videmont DNS F-40
    6 Arnaud Cardinale DNS F-218
    7 Bruno Deprada DNS F-114
    8 Volker Preus DNS D-1850
    9 Markus Schwab DNS D-0756
    10 Sigurd Hauenschild DNS D-503
    11 Tony Kockott DNS NZ-004
    12 Mauro Braghieri DNS I-1
    13 Ivan Stagnani DNS I-12
    14 Jevgeni Sevtsenko DNS Est-01
    15 David Jung DNS F-074
    16 Mats Angseryd DNS S-6-60
    17 Stanislaw Czarnecki DNS Pol-445
    18 Franciszek Korziuk DNS POL-466
    19 Giuseppe Sassi DNS I-155
    20 Andrzej Ciechanski DNS POL-595
    21 Romain Weigel DNS F-008
    22 Maciej Duchinski DNS POL-417
    23 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    24 Karel Hajek DNS Cze-182-18
    25 Erich Costa DNS F-32
    26 Leon Morgan DNS GB-EG1
    27 Robert Daniel DNS GB-BND-7
    28 Ian Folkson DNS GB-AC-1
    29 Dave Marles DNS GB-BLN-7
    30 Andreas Jansson DNS S-18-5
    31 Ihar Kuliabo DNS BLR-13
    32 Marat Fairuzau DNS Blr-58
    33 Lennart Jerksten DNS S-2-10
    34 Ludo Smeets DNS Be-12
    35 Steven Kindt DNS Be-38
    36 Fredrick Cederberg DNS S-6-5
    37 Anatoliy Karpov DNS Ukr-04
    38 Tiziano Orsatti DNS SUI-416
    39 Dmitry Yamshchikov DNS RUS-100
    40 Yuriy Vlasov DNS Ukr-01
    41 Rokus Van Ieperen DNS Nl-50
    42 Aad Bervoets DNS Nl-20
    43 Jaap Den Hartog DNS Nl-51
    44 Dieter Smeets DNS Be-99
    45 Niko Anderson DNS Fin-378
    46 Tamas Tarr DNS H-296
    47 Gyula Nobik DNS H-72
    48 Aki Makela DNS Fin-330
    49 Torsten Flaegel DNS D-93
    50 Joachim Hof DNS D1991
    51 Petteri Niemi DNS Fin-308
    52 Hristo Yordanov DNS Bg-45
    53 Ilian Todorov DNS Bg-08
    54 Plamen Zdravkov DNS Bg-40
    55 Eduardo J Scardino DNS Arg-1
    56 Andreas Berta DNS H-10
    57 Csaba Angel DNS H-002
    58 ch*ristian Fries DNS Lg.29

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V35 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Mauro Braghieri DNS I-1
    2 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez DNS E-1
    3 Alain Degiovanni DNS F-112
    4 Walter Selyak DNS I-118
    5 Jorg Banaszak DNS D-1819
    6 Giuseppe Sassi DNS I-155
    7 Andrea Cavalli DNS I-99
    8 Simon Boyd DNS GB-BD-19
    9 Xiehe Zhang DNS CHN-1903
    10 John Whitaker DNS Gb-L-3
    11 Dave Marles DNS GB-BLN-7
    12 Didier Vives DNS F-115
    13 Erich Costa DNS F-32
    14 Alan Whitaker DNS Gb-L1
    15 Søren Kratzschmar DNS D-445
    16 Åke Kronstrand DNS S-6-20
    17 John Lander DNS S-6-23
    18 Yves Jongen DNS Be-71
    19 Jan Kronstrand DNS S-6-21
    20 Anton Chernenko DNS RUS-266
    21 Alexander Birev DNS Rus-168
    22 Frans Renkens DNS Nl-203
    23 Robert Thorz DNS D-????
    24 Stefan Hild DNS D-462
    25 Wolfgang Zeug DNS D-255
    26 Rainer Riedel DNS D-1847
    27 Bart Drieghe DNS Be-16
    28 Plamen Zdravkov DNS Bg-40
    29 Ilian Todorov DNS Bg-08

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35


    bbkRC 2006-1.2
    © 2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
    Licensed to Norwegian Model Power Boat Association
    Fsr-V Junior

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR-V3.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Mathias Hof 45/20m 7,68 1 D-1500
    2 Neli Golavsek 45/20m 22,54 1 Slo-153
    3 James Taylor 45/20m 28,14 1 GB-AC-10
    4 Dean Lord 45/20m 30,81 1 GB-BLN-2
    5 Daniel Kiss 44/20m 1,84 1 H-1978
    6 Ivan Miralaev 44/20m 8,58pL 1 Bg-164
    7 ch*ristian Hof 42/20m 12,02 1 D-1502
    8 Julius Hof 42/20m 19,95 1 D-1045
    9 Julian Golavsek 38/20m 6,96pL 1 Slo-155
    10 Andrey Tolstoguzov 38/20m 20,51 1 RUS-919
    11 Teodor Leventinov 38/20m 26,03 1 Bg-142
    12 Timo Aarnio 37/18m 33,31 1 Fin-384
    13 Jingye Zhang 37/20m 7,21 1 CHN-1106
    14 Benjamin Nieber 36/18m 43,01 1 D-739
    15 Piotr Szymanjki 36/20m 0,86 1 Pol-477
    16 Antti Laaksonen 35/20m 7,89 1 Fin-389
    17 Sarah Brooks 31/20m 23,89pL 1 AUS-366
    18 Ola Toivola 24/20m 25,13 1 Fin-391
    19 Piotr Kozimor 24/20m 33,35 1 Pol-427
    20 Gordon Copey 23/20m 4,55 1 D-358
    21 Katarzyna Gozdek 18/11m 27,31pL 1 POL-600
    22 Ilina Zdravkova 15/19m 36,13pL 1 Bg-163
    23 Dzmitry Barysau 13/ 7m 9,58pL 1 Blr-21
    24 Ross Waumsley 13/11m 30,23 1 GB-CM-7
    25 Sergey Biryukov 11/20m 20,27 1 RUS-923
    26 Axel Le Calve 8/18m 53,53 1 F-221
    27 Aleksander Zdravkov 6/14m 3,06pL 1 Bg-168
    28 Illia Znachonka DNS Blr-42
    29 Aleksandra Szymanska DNS Pol-438

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR.V7.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Ross Waumsley DNS GB-CM-7
    2 Dean Lord DNS GB-BLN-2
    3 Tadeja Melansek DNS Slo-116
    4 Julian Golavsek DNS Slo-155
    5 Neli Golavsek DNS Slo-153
    6 James Taylor DNS GB-AC-10
    7 Katarzyna Gozdek DNS POL-600
    8 Daniel Kiss DNS H-1978
    9 Benjamin Nieber DNS D-739
    10 Rafal Staszewski DNS Pol-580
    11 Aleksandra Szymanska DNS Pol-438
    12 Paul Le Calve DNS F-100
    13 Ilina Zdravkova DNS Bg-163
    14 Teodor Leventinov DNS Bg-142
    15 Illia Znachonka DNS Blr-42
    16 Evert Jr De Ronde DNS Nl-41
    17 Mark Van Ieperen DNS Nl-201
    18 Timo Aarnio DNS Fin-384
    19 Michelle Kasimir DNS D-930
    20 Joris Grangier DNS F-152
    21 Nadin Quade DNS D-892
    22 Heidi Aarnio DNS Fin-386
    23 Gordon Copey DNS D-358

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR-V15 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Julian Golavsek DNS Slo-155
    2 James Taylor DNS GB-AC-10
    3 Jingye Zhang DNS CHN-1106
    4 Joris Grangier DNS F-152
    5 Teodor Leventinov DNS Bg-142
    6 Oleksandr Gaievoi DNS Ukr-222
    7 Benjamin Nieber DNS D-739
    8 Ivan Miralaev DNS Bg-164
    9 Vidas Malisauskas DNS Est-23
    10 Mark Van Ieperen DNS Nl-201
    11 Dzmitry Barysau DNS Blr-21
    12 Artem Biryukov DNS Rus-922
    13 Evert Jr De Ronde DNS Nl-41
    14 Gordon Copey DNS D-358
    15 Patrick Sandler DNS D-1028
    16 ch*ristian Hof DNS D-1502
    17 Mathias Hof DNS D-1500

  14. #11

    Регистрация
    20.03.2003
    Адрес
    Обнинск
    Сообщений
    204
    М-да .... а Не едут что то наши ребята !
    Я конечно понимаю, что сидеть на работе за компьютером и рассуждать ..... или быть там в Норвегии - разные вещи.

    В Ашах у многих результаты по 25 очков за попытки (стартовал - но не финишировал). В Н-15 нет результатов у В. Куратова - хотя был заявлен ....

    Вот в Офшоре вроде как и едут ребята с номерами RUS.

    А начало FSR V совсем расстроило - у всех ребят за которых "держал пальцы" что то не получается...

    Может дальше будет лучше ?.....

    To Kalistratov
    Геннадий Григорьевич - скажите плиз свое мнение.... о ситуации.

    С уважением,
    Геннадий

  15. #12

    Регистрация
    20.02.2001
    Адрес
    Москва, СЗАО
    Возраст
    45
    Сообщений
    2,994
    CУДОвольствием ) слежу за событиями на ЧМ, очень рад, что впервые так подробно просвечивается и отображается тема ЧМ.
    Забавно, в трешках женщины катаются, а может, девушки. Возраст не указан ) Дайте фото барышень крупным планом!

    Еще, особенно, хотелось отметить, что наши ребята все-таки хорошо катаются, наступают на пятки тем, кто ничем кроме гонок на моделях и не занимается. Есть такие перцы, это отдельная песня.
    Еще отрадно, что мой друг и коллега Димтрий хорошо объехал Марлиеса в V3,5. Так развенчиваются мифы о непобедимости монстров. Так держать!
    Жаль связи нет с Норвегией, а то б смс послал бы.

    Всем удачи! Только вперед!

  16. #13

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    День шестой
    Вложение 40390
    Fsr-V

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V3.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 ch*ristoph Schneider 54/20m 19,59 1 D-30
    2 Arnaud Cardinale 52/20m 12,27 1 F-218
    3 Andreas Berta 51/20m 21,87 1 H-10
    4 Edouard Cardinale 50/20m 6,64 1 F267
    5 Mauro Braghieri 50/20m 8,90 1 I-1
    6 Sigurd Hauenschild 49/18m 46,19 1 D-503
    7 Sebastien Videmont 49/20m 10,61 1 F-40
    8 Yvan Costa 49/20m 11,73 1 F-07
    9 Fredrick Cederberg 49/20m 13,40 1 S-6-5
    10 Tamas Tarr 49/20m 14,63 1 H-296
    11 Ian Folkson 49/20m 17,64 1 GB-AC-1
    12 Dieter Smeets 48/20m 4,09 1 Be-99
    13 Xiangjun Yao 48/20m 25,65 1 CHN-1103
    14 Ilian Todorov 47/20m 0,89pL 1 Bg-08
    15 Romain Weigel 46/19m 59,41pL 1 F-008
    16 Winfried Ott 44/20m 4,04 1 D-6264
    17 Reinhard Karohl 44/20m 17,27pL 1 D-4793
    18 Roman Kotov 43/20m 22,00pL 1 RUS-118
    19 Eduardo J Scardino 41/18m 12,41 1 Arg-1
    20 Dimitar Andonov 40/20m 6,65 1 BG-116
    21 Andreas Jansson 40/20m 23,48 1 S-18-5
    22 Karel Hajek 40/20m 26,71 1 Cze-182-18
    23 Carsten Neussel 39/20m 16,89 1 D-4032
    24 Ryszard Dziergwa 39/20m 20,87 1 Pol-431
    25 Maciej Szymanski 39/20m 21,26pL 1 Pol-577
    26 ch*ristian Fries 39/20m 22,92pL 1 Lg.29
    27 Plamen Zdravkov 39/20m 23,89 1 Bg-40
    28 Julian Waumsley 37/15m 6,95 1 GB-CM8
    29 Kim Arnesen 36/17m 40,33 1 N-210
    30 Bo Zhao 36/19m 41,02 1 CHN-2501
    31 Ka Hung Kwok 36/20m 2,51 1 CHK-2
    32 ch*ristopher Hauenschild 33/20m 0,65 1 D1240
    33 Timo Mannonen 32/20m 13,77 1 Fin-372
    34 Csaba Angel 29/17m 47,93 1 H-002
    35 Dmitry Shevchenko 26/18m 34,11 1 RUS-201
    36 Richard Den Hartog 25/20m 24,53 1 Nl-205
    37 Anton Chernenko 22/17m 3,48 1 RUS-266
    38 Mats Angseryd 21/13m 6,72 1 S-6-60
    39 Valery Skvartsov 21/18m 25,11 1 Blr-64
    40 Yuebiao Wu 20/ 8m 30,55 1 CHN-1904
    41 Dave Marles 20/19m 27,55 1 GB-BLN-7
    42 Tommy Holmberg 18/11m 20,24 1 Fin322
    43 Teemu Mekinen 17/19m 44,89 1 Fin-373
    44 Robert Mecdorf 11/ 9m 10,54 1 Pol-546
    45 Ivan Stagnani 7/ 3m 38,83 1 I-12
    46 Tony Kockott 1/ 1m 33,14 1 NZ-004
    47 Viktor Znachenok DNS Blr-375
    48 Vjatseslav Sorgin DNS Est-7
    49 Danny Nicholls DNS Be-105
    50 Sander Wolfs DNS Nl-40
    51 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    52 Peter Ingloff DNS S-1-1

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR.V7.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Erich Costa 55/20m 0,12 1 F-32
    2 Ivan Stagnani 53/20m 2,90 1 I-12
    3 Bo Zhao 53/20m 27,08c 1 CHN-2501
    4 Thomas Polte 52/20m 6,84 1 D-856
    5 Jurgen Neussel 52/20m 15,18 1 D-931
    6 Ludo Smeets 52/20m 19,46pLc 1 Be-12
    7 Stefan Greissl 51/20m 3,70 1 D-0423
    8 Marcel van Eerden 51/20m 9,48 1 Nl-2
    9 Sigurd Hauenschild 50/20m 8,97 1 D-503
    10 Marek Walczak 49/20m 2,41 1 Pol-455
    11 Ted Cronqvist 49/20m 5,17pL 1 S-4-14
    12 Enrique Clemente 49/20m 13,65pL 1 Arg-4
    13 Iztok Vrhovnik 48/20m 5,62pL 1 Slo-026
    14 Lei Jin 48/20m 9,68 1 CHN-1104
    15 Gyula Nobik 47/20m 19,05pL 1 H-72
    16 Jean P Tisserant 47/20m 28,08 1 F-021
    17 Dave Marles 46/17m 8,03 1 GB-BLN-7
    18 Bruno Deprada 46/20m 13,03pL 1 F-114
    19 Ian Folkson 46/20m 33,88c 1 GB-AC-1
    20 Ka Hung Kwok 45/17m 7,88c 1 CHK-2
    21 Dieter Smeets 45/20m 18,79 1 Be-99
    22 Andreas Berta 44/17m 23,50pLc 1 H-10
    23 Owe Holmstedt 43/17m 36,69 1 S-2-6
    24 Roman Kotov 42/17m 5,92pL 1 RUS-118
    25 Jean F Seel 41/16m 54,75pL 1 F-136
    26 ch*ristian Fries 40/20m 1,44 1 Lg.29
    27 Rob Raeymaekers 39/17m 7,35pL 1 Be-61
    28 Walter Selyak 39/20m 17,13pLc 1 I-118
    29 Ryszard Dziergwa 38/14m 49,49 1 Pol-431
    30 Damien Villenueva 37/14m 25,69c 1 F-179
    31 Vince Soos 37/20m 22,51 1 H-31
    32 Orlando Curti 33/20m 2,86pL 1 Arg-3
    33 Tony Kockott 29/19m 52,72 1 NZ-004
    34 Juan C Arroyo 26/11m 37,13pL 1 Arg-2
    35 Keith Burgess 25/14m 19,91 1 GB-N-01
    36 Evert De Ronde Sr 24/20m 1,52 1 Nl-42
    37 Lennart Jerksten 21/20m 6,82pL 1 S-2-10
    38 Krzysztof Olbinski 19/12m 22,42 1 Pol-533
    39 Hristo Yordanov 17/13m 59,98c 1 Bg-45
    40 Janez Melansek 15/ 5m 59,18 1 Slo-120
    41 Alexander Sukharev 13/ 6m 35,65 1 RUS-11
    42 Hannu Raitis 13/15m 21,49 1 Fin39
    43 Timo Mannonen 10/ 6m 49,48c 1 Fin-372
    44 Siarhei Khalimonenka 9/ 4m 22,08 1 Blr-95
    45 Plamen Zdravkov 9/ 6m 36,06 1 Bg-40
    46 Martyn Wolfs 6/ 2m 20,79 1 Nl-39
    47 Isabelle Huet 1/ 8m 25,28 1 F-120
    48 Bart Drieghe DNS Be-16
    49 Dimitar Andonov Disqualified BG-116
    50 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    51 Vasily Pachkoriya DNS RUS-13
    52 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    53 Milan Rybansky DNS SK-108-1
    54 Xiangjun Yao DNS CHN-1103
    55 Herman Bekaert DNS Be-27
    56 Niko Anderson DNS Fin-378

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V15 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Dave Marles 59/20m 14,04 1 GB-BLN-7
    2 Erich Costa 58/20m 0,83 1 F-32
    3 Torsten Flaegel 58/20m 4,06 1 D-93
    4 Mauro Braghieri 58/20m 13,01 1 I-1
    5 Steven Kindt 57/20m 6,10 1 Be-38
    6 Romain Weigel 56/20m 3,11 1 F-008
    7 Csaba Angel 56/20m 7,31 1 H-002
    8 Rokus Van Ieperen 55/20m 1,72c* 1 Nl-50
    9 Ivan Stagnani 55/20m 6,85 1 I-12
    10 Leon Morgan 55/20m 7,83 1 GB-EG1
    11 Sebastien Videmont 54/20m 2,76 1 F-40
    12 Ihar Kuliabo 53/20m 3,09pL 1 BLR-13
    13 Ian Folkson 53/20m 7,31 1 GB-AC-1
    14 David Jung 53/20m 13,26pL 1 F-074
    15 Volker Preus 53/20m 21,35 1 D-1850
    16 Ka Hung Kwok 52/19m 12,78 1 CHK-2
    17 Maciej Duchinski 52/20m 9,33 1 POL-417
    18 Lennart Jerksten 52/20m 9,94pL 1 S-2-10
    19 Fredrick Cederberg 51/20m 4,74 1 S-6-5
    20 Yuebiao Wu 51/20m 9,67pL 1 CHN-1904
    21 Plamen Zdravkov 50/20m 1,83 1 Bg-40
    22 Joachim Hof 50/20m 10,76 1 D1991
    23 Giuseppe Sassi 50/20m 19,95 1 I-155
    24 Dieter Smeets 49/20m 15,25pL 1 Be-99
    25 Jaap Den Hartog 49/20m 22,49 1 Nl-51
    26 Eduardo J Scardino 46/20m 13,34 1 Arg-1
    27 Mats Angseryd 44/20m 13,37 1 S-6-60
    28 Yuriy Vlasov 43/19m 32,23pL 1 Ukr-01
    29 Aad Bervoets 43/20m 2,78 1 Nl-20
    30 Sigurd Hauenschild 43/20m 11,35 1 D-503
    31 Andrzej Ciechanski 42/20m 6,81pL 1 POL-595
    32 Andreas Jansson 41/20m 0,61 1 S-18-5
    33 Robert Daniel 40/20m 13,59 1 GB-BND-7
    34 Arnaud Cardinale 40/20m 23,51 1 F-218
    35 Ilian Todorov 39/19m 36,94 1 Bg-08
    36 Andreas Berta 36/17m 39,56 1 H-10
    37 Gyula Nobik 35/20m 23,23 1 H-72
    38 Tony Kockott 34/16m 49,42 1 NZ-004
    39 Ludo Smeets 34/20m 21,84pL 1 Be-12
    40 Tiziano Orsatti 27/14m 1,61 1 SUI-416
    41 ch*ristian Fries 26/18m 41,46 1 Lg.29
    42 Anatoliy Karpov 26/20m 23,18 1 Ukr-04
    43 Bruno Deprada 22/ 9m 8,87 1 F-114
    44 Stanislaw Czarnecki 21/11m 41,62 1 Pol-445
    45 Tamas Tarr 17/20m 2,98 1 H-296
    46 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 14/14m 37,53 1 E-1
    47 Aki Makela 14/16m 1,99 1 Fin-330
    48 Karel Hajek 11/12m 57,07 1 Cze-182-18
    49 Dmitry Yamshchikov 8/ 7m 11,65 1 RUS-100
    50 Markus Schwab 7/ 8m 55,06c* 1 D-0756
    51 Marat Fairuzau 6/ 2m 42,20 1 Blr-58
    52 Franciszek Korziuk 6/ 2m 54,88 1 POL-466
    53 Jevgeni Sevtsenko 3/ 7m 7,61 1 Est-01
    54 Hristo Yordanov 1/ 40,88 1 Bg-45
    55 Niko Anderson 1/ 1m 7,42 1 Fin-378
    56 Petteri Niemi DNS Fin-308
    57 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    58 Lei Jin DNS CHN-1104

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V35 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Mauro Braghieri 54/20m 1,00 1 I-1
    2 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 50/20m 17,39 1 E-1
    3 Xiehe Zhang 45/19m 39,53pL 1 CHN-1903
    4 Jan Kronstrand 45/20m 25,69 1 S-6-21
    5 Rainer Riedel 44/20m 19,69 1 D-1847
    6 Didier Vives 42/20m 4,60 1 F-115
    7 Stefan Hild 41/17m 26,65 1 D-462
    8 Erich Costa 40/17m 47,82c 1 F-32
    9 Simon Boyd 39/20m 10,42 1 GB-BD-19
    10 Wolfgang Zeug 37/20m 29,69c 1 D-255
    11 Søren Kratzschmar 34/19m 29,70c 1 D-445
    12 Dave Marles 32/20m 9,60 1 GB-BLN-7
    13 John Whitaker 30/18m 47,87c 1 Gb-L-3
    14 Ilian Todorov 29/20m 9,11 1 Bg-08
    15 Plamen Zdravkov 24/20m 35,78c 1 Bg-40
    16 Walter Selyak 22/16m 25,45 1 I-118
    17 Åke Kronstrand 22/20m 15,83 1 S-6-20
    18 Jorg Banaszak 21/20m 7,29 1 D-1819
    19 Alain Degiovanni 18/20m 13,70pL 1 F-112
    20 Anton Chernenko 16/16m 16,28 1 RUS-266
    21 Giuseppe Sassi 13/ 5m 28,70pL 1 I-155
    22 Alan Whitaker 13/17m 25,05pLc 1 Gb-L1
    23 Bart Drieghe 12/16m 18,44 1 Be-16
    24 John Lander 4/ 1m 53,08c 1 S-6-23
    25 Frans Renkens 1/ 5m 46,05pL 1 Nl-203
    26 Robert Thorz DNS D-????
    27 Yves Jongen DNS Be-71
    28 Alexander Birev DNS Rus-168
    29 Andrea Cavalli DNS I-99
    Fsr-V Junior

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR-V3.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Mathias Hof 45/20m 7,68 1 D-1500
    2 Neli Golavsek 45/20m 22,54 1 Slo-153
    3 James Taylor 45/20m 28,14 1 GB-AC-10
    4 Dean Lord 45/20m 30,81 1 GB-BLN-2
    5 Daniel Kiss 44/20m 1,84 1 H-1978
    6 Ivan Miralaev 44/20m 8,58pL 1 Bg-164
    7 ch*ristian Hof 42/20m 12,02 1 D-1502
    8 Julius Hof 42/20m 19,95 1 D-1045
    9 Julian Golavsek 38/20m 6,96pL 1 Slo-155
    10 Andrey Tolstoguzov 38/20m 20,51 1 RUS-919
    11 Teodor Leventinov 38/20m 26,03 1 Bg-142
    12 Timo Aarnio 37/18m 33,31 1 Fin-384
    13 Jingye Zhang 37/20m 7,21 1 CHN-1106
    14 Benjamin Nieber 36/18m 43,01 1 D-739
    15 Piotr Szymanjki 36/20m 0,86 1 Pol-477
    16 Antti Laaksonen 35/20m 7,89 1 Fin-389
    17 Sarah Brooks 31/20m 23,89pL 1 AUS-366
    18 Ola Toivola 24/20m 25,13 1 Fin-391
    19 Piotr Kozimor 24/20m 33,35 1 Pol-427
    20 Gordon Copey 23/20m 4,55 1 D-358
    21 Katarzyna Gozdek 18/11m 27,31pL 1 POL-600
    22 Ilina Zdravkova 15/19m 36,13pL 1 Bg-163
    23 Dzmitry Barysau 13/ 7m 9,58pL 1 Blr-21
    24 Ross Waumsley 13/11m 30,23 1 GB-CM-7
    25 Sergey Biryukov 11/20m 20,27 1 RUS-923
    26 Axel Le Calve 8/18m 53,53 1 F-221
    27 Aleksander Zdravkov 6/14m 3,06pL 1 Bg-168
    28 Illia Znachonka DNS Blr-42
    29 Aleksandra Szymanska DNS Pol-438

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR.V7.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Benjamin Nieber 50/20m 2,25 1 D-739
    2 Julian Golavsek 50/20m 13,65 1 Slo-155
    3 Joris Grangier 49/20m 11,02 1 F-152
    4 Mark Van Ieperen 48/20m 24,76 1 Nl-201
    5 Daniel Kiss 47/20m 5,29 1 H-1978
    6 Evert Jr De Ronde 47/20m 7,06pL 1 Nl-41
    7 Aleksandra Szymanska 41/20m 23,31 1 Pol-438
    8 Gordon Copey 35/20m 18,39 1 D-358
    9 Ross Waumsley 34/20m 8,03pL 1 GB-CM-7
    10 James Taylor 33/16m 58,62pL 1 GB-AC-10
    11 Timo Aarnio 32/20m 9,85 1 Fin-384
    12 Neli Golavsek 31/20m 17,43 1 Slo-153
    13 Teodor Leventinov 31/20m 21,80 1 Bg-142
    14 Michelle Kasimir 23/20m 5,44 1 D-930
    15 Katarzyna Gozdek 22/20m 16,00pL 1 POL-600
    16 Nadin Quade 21/20m 29,63 1 D-892
    17 Dean Lord 20/11m 5,12 1 GB-BLN-2
    18 Heidi Aarnio 13/17m 59,13 1 Fin-386
    19 Paul Le Calve 6/ 4m 1,92pL 1 F-100
    20 Rafal Staszewski DNS Pol-580
    21 Ilina Zdravkova DNS Bg-163
    22 Illia Znachonka DNS Blr-42
    23 Tadeja Melansek Disqualified Slo-116

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR-V15 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Patrick Sandler 54/20m 7,97 1 D-1028
    2 Mark Van Ieperen 54/20m 9,17 1 Nl-201
    3 ch*ristian Hof 53/20m 3,98 1 D-1502
    4 Julian Golavsek 53/20m 4,77 1 Slo-155
    5 Gordon Copey 52/20m 2,70 1 D-358
    6 Mathias Hof 52/20m 3,97 1 D-1500
    7 Joris Grangier 52/20m 24,62 1 F-152
    8 Oleksandr Gaievoi 50/20m 6,69 1 Ukr-222
    9 Jingye Zhang 50/20m 11,24 1 CHN-1106
    10 Teodor Leventinov 47/20m 17,78 1 Bg-142
    11 Benjamin Nieber 41/20m 21,21 1 D-739
    12 Ivan Miralaev 33/20m 26,36 1 Bg-164
    13 Evert Jr De Ronde 2/ 4m 4,34 1 Nl-41
    14 James Taylor 2/ 6m 33,31 1 GB-AC-10
    15 Vidas Malisauskas DNS Est-23
    16 Dzmitry Barysau DNS Blr-21
    17 Artem Biryukov Disqualified Rus-922



    Цитата Сообщение от Сергей-Zitch Посмотреть сообщение
    CУДОвольствием ) слежу за событиями на ЧМ, очень рад, что впервые так подробно просвечивается и отображается тема ЧМ.
    Забавно, в трешках женщины катаются, а может, девушки. Возраст не указан ) Дайте фото барышень крупным планом!

    Еще, особенно, хотелось отметить, что наши ребята все-таки хорошо катаются, наступают на пятки тем, кто ничем кроме гонок на моделях и не занимается. Есть такие перцы, это отдельная песня.
    Еще отрадно, что мой друг и коллега Димтрий хорошо объехал Марлиеса в V3,5. Так развенчиваются мифы о непобедимости монстров. Так держать!
    Жаль связи нет с Норвегией, а то б смс послал бы.

    Всем удачи! Только вперед!
    Вот такая ссылка. Может быть попробовать вместо смс:

    If you have questions regarding the 2006 World Championship, please forward an email to info@rcboat2006.com

  17. #14

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    День седьмой
    Вложение 40474

    Fsr-H

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-H3.5
    FSR-H7.5
    FSR-H15

    FSR-H3.5 Class FSR-H (Hydro)



    Pos Name Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 1600 - 400 400 400 400 N-302
    2 Tik Wa Franco Yip 1400 - 400 300 300 400 CHK-11
    3 Dominique Marzolf 1225 - 400 300 225 300 F-076
    4 Jørgen Andersson 1200 - 0 400 400 400 S-34-6
    5 A.J Doornbosch 1050 - 300 225 225 300 NL-1
    6 Tore Hilde 1025 - 300 25 400 300 N-110
    7 Niklas Edlund 925 - 0 400 300 225 S-34-7
    8 Paul Osmond 863 - 225 300 169 169 AUS-203
    9 ch*rister Gustavsson 863 - 225 169 300 169 S-25-6
    10 Stein Tumert 825 - 400 0 25 400 N-217
    11 Haakon Bøthun 779 - 300 127 225 127 N-435
    12 Alan Hobbs 621 - 225 300 0 96 USA-3
    13 Sandor Vegh 619 - 0 225 169 225 H-75
    14 Yvan Costa 575 - 25 225 25 300 F-07
    15 Aki Makela 490 - 169 169 127 25 Fin-330
    16 ch*ristoph Schneider 444 - 25 25 169 225 D-30
    17 Keith Burgess 425 - 0 25 400 0 GB-N-01
    18 Stanislaw Gorka 419 - 0 169 25 225 Pol-554
    19 Tony Forslund 400 - 0 400 0 0 S-34-9
    20 Sergey Vlasov 194 - 0 25 0 169 RUS-62
    21 Jean P Tisserant 169 - 0 0 0 169 F-021
    22 Krzystof Lisiak 25 - 0 0 0 25 Pol-405
    23 Grahame Morgan 25 - 0 25 0 0 GB-EG-2
    24 Niko Anderson 0 - 0 0 0 0 Fin-378
    25 Reinhard Karohl 0 - 0 0 0 0 D-4793
    26 Jean F Seel 0 - 0 0 0 0 F-136
    27 Boris Balazic 0 - 0 0 0 0 Slo-277
    28 Teemu Mekinen 0 - 0 0 0 0 Fin-373
    29 Koos Kruijt 0 - 0 0 0 0 Nl-23
    30 Dominique Grangier 0 - 0 0 0 0 F-098
    31 Jorg Banaszak 0 - 0 0 0 0 D-1819

    FSR-H3.5
    FSR-H7.5
    FSR-H15

    FSR-H7.5 Class FSR-H (Hydro)



    Pos Name Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Jørgen Andersson 1500 - 400 300 400 400 S-34-6
    2 Dominique Marzolf 1500 - 400 400 300 400 F-076
    3 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 1425 - 400 400 400 225 N-302
    4 Tony Forslund 1227 - 300 400 400 127 S-34-9
    5 Anders Martinelle 1125 - 400 400 25 300 S-37-8
    6 Paul Osmond 994 - 169 225 300 300 AUS-203
    7 Rune Olsen 975 - 225 225 225 300 N-292
    8 Tore Hilde 925 - 300 300 25 300 N-110
    9 Haakon Bøthun 850 - 25 25 400 400 N-435
    10 Micael Perttula 850 - 225 0 225 400 S-37-10
    11 Stein Tumert 775 - 300 225 25 225 N-217
    12 Ihar Slabukha 750 - 225 300 0 225 Blr-09
    13 Gyula Nobik 694 - 0 300 225 169 H-72
    14 ch*rister Gustavsson 625 - 300 25 300 0 S-25-6
    15 Yvan Costa 575 - 225 25 300 25 F-07
    16 Thierry Corbe 225 - 0 0 225 0 F-133
    17 Martyn Wolfs 127 - 127 0 0 0 Nl-39
    18 Krzystof Lisiak 75 - 25 25 0 25 Pol-405
    19 Roger Brooks 75 - 0 25 25 25 AUS-168
    20 Alan Hobbs 50 - 25 25 0 0 USA-3
    21 Sergey Vlasov 50 - 0 0 25 25 RUS-62
    22 Anton Ladyshkin 50 - 25 0 0 25 RUS-921
    23 Sandor Vegh 25 - 0 0 25 0 H-75
    24 Aad Bervoets 25 - 25 0 0 0 Nl-20
    25 Jack Zeeman 25 - 25 0 0 0 Nl-66
    26 Pjotr Jazgbek 0 - 0 0 0 0 Pol-473
    27 Jorg Banaszak 0 - 0 0 0 0 D-1819
    28 John Whitaker 0 - 0 0 0 0 Gb-L-3

    FSR-H3.5
    FSR-H7.5
    FSR-H15

    FSR-H15 Class FSR-H (Hydro)



    Pos Name Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Frank Jaartsveld 1225 - 300 400 300 225 Nl-43
    2 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 1125 - 400 25 400 300 N-302
    3 Micael Perttula 1100 - 300 400 400 0 S-37-10
    4 Haakon Bøthun 1100 - 300 400 0 400 N-435
    5 Joachim Hof 1100 - 300 400 400 0 D1991
    6 Thomas Groenendaal 1100 - 400 300 0 400 Nl-200
    7 Frode Lundgren 1025 - 300 25 300 400 N-431
    8 Alessandro Oldini 1000 - 0 300 400 300 I-45
    9 Sandor Vegh 994 - 225 300 169 300 H-75
    10 Fredrick Cederberg 925 - 400 225 0 300 S-6-5
    11 Vasyl Bandurka 863 - 169 300 169 225 Ukr-10
    12 Keith Burgess 850 - 225 0 225 400 GB-N-01
    13 Anders Martinelle 825 - 400 25 400 0 S-37-8
    14 Jørgen Andersson 825 - 25 400 0 400 S-34-6
    15 Tore Hilde 750 - 400 25 300 25 N-110
    16 Tony Forslund 469 - 0 0 300 169 S-34-9
    17 Stanislaw Gorka 350 - 25 25 0 300 Pol-554
    18 Steve Whenham 300 - 0 300 0 0 GB-CM155
    19 Roger Brooks 275 - 25 0 225 25 AUS-168
    20 Maciej Duchinski 250 - 25 225 0 0 POL-417
    21 Aki Makela 225 - 0 225 0 0 Fin-330
    22 Sergey Vlasov 100 - 25 25 25 25 RUS-62
    23 Marek Walczak 50 - 0 25 25 0 Pol-455
    24 Jean P Tisserant 50 - 25 25 0 0 F-021
    25 Pascal Anger 50 - 0 25 25 0 F150
    26 Jorg Banaszak 25 - 25 0 0 0 D-1819
    27 Teemu Mekinen 25 - 0 25 0 0 Fin-373
    28 Vince Soos 0 - 0 0 0 0 H-31
    29 Anatoliy Karpov 0 - 0 0 0 0 Ukr-04
    30 Petteri Niemi 0 - 0 0 0 0 Fin-308
    31 Michel Bolf 0 - 0 0 0 0 F-212
    32 Tamas Angel 0 - 0 0 0 0 H-003
    33 Alan Hobbs 0 - 0 0 0 0 USA-3

    Fsr-H Junior

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-H3.5 Class FSR-H (Hydro)



    Pos Name Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Sarah Brooks 1025 - 400 300 25 300 AUS-366
    2 Leo Marsolf 825 - 0 400 25 400 F-080
    3 Michail Karatchun 625 - 0 225 400 0 RUS-954
    4 Andrey Visotski 350 - 300 25 0 25 RUS-953
    5 Anton Ladyshkin 300 - 0 0 300 0 RUS-921

  18. #15

    Регистрация
    30.12.2005
    Адрес
    Казань
    Возраст
    65
    Сообщений
    282
    Цитата Сообщение от Gennadiy Посмотреть сообщение
    To Kalistratov
    Геннадий Григорьевич - скажите плиз свое мнение.... о ситуации.
    Всё то же самое что и в электро . Один в один . Так что не буду повторяться .
    Если в двух словах . То: деньги и время. Ну и мотивация конечно .
    Если в хоккей наши проигрывают то чего о нас говорить.

    " Если я раньше думал что от денег зависит многое , то теперь это я знаю точно "

  19. #16

    Регистрация
    05.10.2000
    Адрес
    Питер
    Возраст
    54
    Сообщений
    8,597
    Цитата Сообщение от Kalistratov Посмотреть сообщение
    Всё то же самое что и в электро . Один в один .
    Вот тут не надо про...
    Обкакались все за исключением 2х!
    А где финалы?

    В электро и F1 хоть гайки есть на мире....

  20. #17

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    День восьмой
    Вложение 40517

    Fsr-O Elimination

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O3.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 78/24m 50,01 1 3 4 N-903
    2 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 77/24m 41,41 2 3 4 N-302
    3 Alexander Solomin 72/24m 29,29 1 2 3 RUS-212
    4 Tik Wa Franco Yip 67/24m 2,84 2 3 4 CHK-11
    5 Michael Willimsky 66/24m 16,95 1 3 4 D-365
    6 Jan Kronstrand 64/24m 20,41pL 2 3 4 S-6-21
    7 Grahame Morgan 63/22m 7,21 1 2 3 GB-EG-2
    8 Yuebiao Wu 61/22m 19,52 1 3 4 CHN-1904
    9 Mikael Kolm 61/24m 42,32 2 3 4 S-6-19
    10 Alexander Yukkers 60/19m 21,89 2 3 4 RUS-47
    11 Anton Chernenko 60/20m 17,72 1 2 3 RUS-266
    12 Tracey Burgess 58/23m 22,32 1 3 4 GB-N-02
    13 Yury Petrov 57/23m 26,00 2 3 4 RUS-950
    14 Henrik Søderlund 54/19m 17,59 1 2 4 S-52-33
    15 Rune Olsen 54/19m 46,43 1 3 4 N-292
    16 Sander Wolfs 53/19m 27,19 1 3 4 Nl-40
    17 Marcel van Eerden 48/16m 37,27 2 3 4 Nl-2
    18 Niklas Sparr 47/16m 22,59 2 3 S-21-80
    19 Ihar Yermalkevich 43/21m 13,60pL 1 3 4 Blr-73
    20 Dieter Smeets 42/15m 48,52 2 3 Be-99
    21 Ihar Slabukha 40/16m 46,58pL 2 3 4 Blr-09
    22 A.J Doornbosch 33/11m 32,83 3 4 NL-1
    23 Randolf Schmid 33/12m 25,27 2 3 D-519
    24 Bo Zhao 31/11m 31,19pL 2 3 4 CHN-2501
    25 Markus Schwab 26/11m 57,61 2 3 4 D-0756
    26 Claudio Burlin 22/10m 39,22pL 1 3 Slo-281
    27 Aliaksander Shaklanu Blr-59

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O7.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 80/24m 22,04 1 2 3 N-903
    2 Jørn Markset 80/24m 29,53c 1 2 3 N-990
    3 Dave Marles 77/24m 19,84 2 3 4 GB-BLN-7
    4 Tik Wa Franco Yip 74/24m 6,60c 1 2 4 CHK-11
    5 Ole Bjørn Tjugen 74/24m 9,90pL 1 2 4 N-701
    6 Nikolay Averyanov 72/24m 16,40c 1 2 3 RUS-04
    7 Bo Zhao 71/22m 52,08 2 3 4 CHN-2501
    8 Ludo Smeets 70/24m 37,56c 1 3 4 Be-12
    9 Mikael Kolm 70/24m 38,92 1 3 4 S-6-19
    10 Torgny Lindkvist 69/22m 59,32pL 1 2 3 S-21-15
    11 Xiehe Zhang 68/23m 20,28 2 3 4 CHN-1903
    12 Igor Kotsyurko 67/23m 9,87pL 1 3 4 Rus-251
    13 Rob Raeymaekers 67/24m 30,00 1 3 4 Be-61
    14 Alexander Solomin 66/20m 47,90 2 3 4 RUS-212
    15 Bjørn Von Hofsten 66/24m 43,94 1 2 4 S-6-11
    16 Robert Daniel 57/23m 7,51 1 3 4 GB-BND-7
    17 Anton Chernenko 50/17m 33,23pL 1 2 3 RUS-266
    18 Niklas Sparr 44/17m 1,31 1 3 4 S-21-80
    19 Fredrick Cederberg 44/21m 3,30pL 1 2 4 S-6-5
    20 Winfried Ott 38/13m 46,71c 1 2 3 D-6264
    21 Ihar Yermalkevich 37/15m 43,84 1 2 3 Blr-73
    22 Evgeniy Petrov 33/12m 15,65pL 2 3 4 RUS-952
    23 Marcel van Eerden 32/10m 50,06 1 3 Nl-2
    24 Martyn Wolfs 28/12m 3,85c 1 3 4 Nl-39
    25 Vince Soos 25/ 8m 19,45 1 H-31
    26 Janez Melansek 24/ 9m 35,29 2 3 4 Slo-120
    27 Michael Willimsky 10/ 3m 52,90 2 D-365
    28 Gert-Jan Van Eerden Nl-4
    29 Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904
    30 Jorg Banaszak D-1819
    31 Herman Bekaert Be-27
    32 Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O15 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 58/16m 21,67 1 2 N-903
    2 Tik Wa Franco Yip 56/16m 19,69 1 2 CHK-11
    3 Niklas Sparr 54/16m 24,49 1 2 S-21-80
    4 Yuebiao Wu 53/16m 21,04 1 2 CHN-1904
    5 Morten Kløvfjell 53/16m 27,24 1 2 N-969
    6 Thomas Groenendaal 51/15m 42,34 1 2 Nl-200
    7 Danny Nicholls 51/16m 21,07 1 2 Be-105
    8 Kjell Vidar Hanssen 49/15m 32,90 1 2 N-688
    9 Henrik Søderlund 48/14m 47,96pL 1 2 S-52-33
    10 Winfried Ott 44/16m 13,38 1 2 D-6264
    11 Vasyl Bandurka 43/16m 17,62pL 1 2 Ukr-10
    12 Nikolay Averyanov 42/15m 33,65 1 2 RUS-04
    13 Ihar Slabukha 38/12m 33,39 1 2 Blr-09
    14 Rob Raeymaekers 33/10m 34,20 1 2 Be-61
    15 Jean P Tisserant 33/11m 22,65 1 2 F-021
    16 Ulf Olsson 33/16m 13,77 1 2 S-31-1
    17 Frans Renkens 32/ 9m 52,53pL 1 2 Nl-203
    18 Marc Paulais 28/ 8m 1,39 1 F-128
    19 Alessandro Oldini 28/ 8m 16,89 2 I-45
    20 Torsten Flaegel 28/ 8m 30,88c 1 2 D-93
    21 Jan Kronstrand 24/ 7m 7,88 2 S-6-21
    22 Jørn Markset 22/ 7m 2,17pL 1 2 N-990
    23 Walter Selyak 22/ 7m 9,55pLc 2 I-118
    24 Alexander Yukkers 21/ 6m 49,57 1 2 RUS-47
    25 Claudio Burlin 18/ 6m 44,42c* 2 Slo-281
    26 Robert Daniel 18/ 7m 1,47pL 2 GB-BND-7
    27 Marat Fairuzau 18/11m 3,50pL 1 2 Blr-58
    28 Thomas Schøttelndreier 17/ 8m 7,35 1 D-4193
    29 Thierry Corbe 15/ 5m 52,73 1 2 F-133
    30 Boris Balazic 15/ 8m 26,72 1 2 Slo-277
    31 Vince Soos 12/ 4m 46,20pL 1 2 H-31
    32 Roelf Walters 9/ 3m 26,78pL 2 Nl-213
    33 Steve Whenham 4/ 1m 20,08 1 2 GB-CM155
    34 Andreas Berta 3/ 59,34 1 H-10
    35 ch*ristian Stabæk 3/ 1m 3,28 1 N-790
    36 Ihar Kuliabo 1/ 34,01pL 2 BLR-13
    37 Leon Hadler 1/ 48,79 1 Slo-213
    38 Yuriy Vlasov Ukr-01
    39 Ferdinand Dikkeboom Nl-216
    40 Michel Bolf F-212

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O35 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Alessandro Oldini 59/16m 27,32 1 2 I-45
    2 Leif Rasmussen 56/16m 19,91 1 2 N-707
    3 Ulf Olsson 54/16m 8,01 1 2 S-31-1
    4 Knut Egil Dalene 54/16m 37,35 1 2 N-911
    5 Steve Whenham 53/16m 11,74 1 2 GB-CM155
    6 Ludo Smeets 51/16m 20,24pL 1 2 Be-12
    7 Rob Raeymaekers 50/16m 17,82pL 1 2 Be-61
    8 Trond Nilsen 48/16m 17,12 1 2 N-909
    9 Mikael Kolm 47/16m 22,28 1 2 S-6-19
    10 Giuseppe Sassi 45/16m 4,22pL 1 2 I-155
    11 Ole Bjørn Tjugen 41/11m 38,88 1 2 N-701
    12 John Lander 37/10m 55,58 1 2 S-6-23
    13 Leif Ellingsen 36/10m 27,61 1 2 N-620
    14 Jørn Markset 33/ 9m 24,89 1 2 N-990
    15 Alan Whitaker 27/14m 22,81 1 2 Gb-L1
    16 Robert Jonsson 25/10m 14,47 1 2 S-6-28
    17 Danny Nicholls 21/ 8m 0,85 1 Be-105
    18 Oleksandr Yevdokymov 17/ 8m 25,40 2 Ukr-71
    19 Marcel Jilesen 16/ 5m 27,65 1 2 Nl-219
    20 Thomas Groenendaal 7/ 2m 50,74 2 Nl-200
    21 Oleksandr Puzii 2/ 53,66 2 Ukr-75
    22 Harri Mekinen 2/ 2m 21,85pL 2 Fin-390
    23 Andrea Cavalli I-99
    24 Jorg Banaszak D-1819
    25 Dave Marles GB-BLN-7
    26 Michel Bolf F-212
    27 Stanislaw Czarnecki Pol-445
    28 Yves Jongen Be-71

    Fsr-O Junior Elimination

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15

    FSR-O3.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Jostein Smidt 64/24m 31,31 2 3 4 N-287
    2 Karin Arnesen 58/24m 15,18 2 3 4 N-282
    3 Andrey Tolstoguzov 51/19m 44,52 1 2 3 RUS-919
    4 Yauheni Shcherbich 35/25m 7,30c 1 3 4 BLR-75
    5 Robin Løvdal 27/11m 22,56 1 2 3 N-907
    6 Dzmitry Barysau 12/ 6m 13,43pL 1 2 Blr-21
    7 Leanid Bondaru Blr-47
    8 Illia Znachonka Blr-42

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15

    FSR-O7.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Yauheni Shcherbich 57/24m 22,59pL 2 3 4 BLR-75
    2 Andrey Tolstoguzov 53/20m 15,68 1 3 4 RUS-919
    3 Daniel Kiss 50/19m 49,02c 1 2 3 H-1978
    4 Dzmitry Barysau 32/11m 28,56 2 4 Blr-21
    5 Illia Znachonka Blr-42
    6 Leanid Bondaru Blr-47

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15

    FSR-O15 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Daniel Kiss 6/ 2m 30,63 1 H-1978
    2 Dzmitry Barysau Blr-21

  21. #18

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    Fsr-O Elimination

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O3.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 78/24m 50,01 1 3 4 N-903
    2 Kjell Gunnar Noddeland 77/24m 41,41 2 3 4 N-302
    3 Alexander Solomin 72/24m 29,29 1 2 3 RUS-212
    4 Tik Wa Franco Yip 67/24m 2,84 2 3 4 CHK-11
    5 Michael Willimsky 66/24m 16,95 1 3 4 D-365
    6 Jan Kronstrand 64/24m 20,41pL 2 3 4 S-6-21
    7 Grahame Morgan 63/22m 7,21 1 2 3 GB-EG-2
    8 Yuebiao Wu 61/22m 19,52 1 3 4 CHN-1904
    9 Mikael Kolm 61/24m 42,32 2 3 4 S-6-19
    10 Alexander Yukkers 60/19m 21,89 2 3 4 RUS-47
    11 Anton Chernenko 60/20m 17,72 1 2 3 RUS-266
    12 Tracey Burgess 58/23m 22,32 1 3 4 GB-N-02
    13 Yury Petrov 57/23m 26,00 2 3 4 RUS-950
    14 Henrik Søderlund 54/19m 17,59 1 2 4 S-52-33
    15 Rune Olsen 54/19m 46,43 1 3 4 N-292
    16 Sander Wolfs 53/19m 27,19 1 3 4 Nl-40
    17 Marcel van Eerden 48/16m 37,27 2 3 4 Nl-2
    18 Niklas Sparr 47/16m 22,59 2 3 S-21-80
    19 Ihar Yermalkevich 43/21m 13,60pL 1 3 4 Blr-73
    20 Dieter Smeets 42/15m 48,52 2 3 Be-99
    21 Ihar Slabukha 40/16m 46,58pL 2 3 4 Blr-09
    22 A.J Doornbosch 33/11m 32,83 3 4 NL-1
    23 Randolf Schmid 33/12m 25,27 2 3 D-519
    24 Bo Zhao 31/11m 31,19pL 2 3 4 CHN-2501
    25 Markus Schwab 26/11m 57,61 2 3 4 D-0756
    26 Claudio Burlin 22/10m 39,22pL 1 3 Slo-281
    27 Aliaksander Shaklanu Blr-59

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O7.5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 80/24m 22,04 1 2 3 N-903
    2 Jørn Markset 80/24m 29,53c 1 2 3 N-990
    3 Dave Marles 77/24m 19,84 2 3 4 GB-BLN-7
    4 Tik Wa Franco Yip 74/24m 6,60c 1 2 4 CHK-11
    5 Ole Bjørn Tjugen 74/24m 9,90pL 1 2 4 N-701
    6 Nikolay Averyanov 72/24m 16,40c 1 2 3 RUS-04
    7 Bo Zhao 71/22m 52,08 2 3 4 CHN-2501
    8 Ludo Smeets 70/24m 37,56c 1 3 4 Be-12
    9 Mikael Kolm 70/24m 38,92 1 3 4 S-6-19
    10 Torgny Lindkvist 69/22m 59,32pL 1 2 3 S-21-15
    11 Xiehe Zhang 68/23m 20,28 2 3 4 CHN-1903
    12 Igor Kotsyurko 67/23m 9,87pL 1 3 4 Rus-251
    13 Rob Raeymaekers 67/24m 30,00 1 3 4 Be-61
    14 Alexander Solomin 66/20m 47,90 2 3 4 RUS-212
    15 Bjørn Von Hofsten 66/24m 43,94 1 2 4 S-6-11
    16 Robert Daniel 57/23m 7,51 1 3 4 GB-BND-7
    17 Anton Chernenko 50/17m 33,23pL 1 2 3 RUS-266
    18 Niklas Sparr 44/17m 1,31 1 3 4 S-21-80
    19 Fredrick Cederberg 44/21m 3,30pL 1 2 4 S-6-5
    20 Winfried Ott 38/13m 46,71c 1 2 3 D-6264
    21 Ihar Yermalkevich 37/15m 43,84 1 2 3 Blr-73
    22 Evgeniy Petrov 33/12m 15,65pL 2 3 4 RUS-952
    23 Marcel van Eerden 32/10m 50,06 1 3 Nl-2
    24 Martyn Wolfs 28/12m 3,85c 1 3 4 Nl-39
    25 Vince Soos 25/ 8m 19,45 1 H-31
    26 Janez Melansek 24/ 9m 35,29 2 3 4 Slo-120
    27 Michael Willimsky 10/ 3m 52,90 2 D-365
    28 Gert-Jan Van Eerden Nl-4
    29 Yuebiao Wu CHN-1904
    30 Jorg Banaszak D-1819
    31 Herman Bekaert Be-27
    32 Thomas Groenendaal Nl-200

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O15 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Rune M Andersen 85/24m 28,42 1 2 3 N-903
    2 Tik Wa Franco Yip 85/24m 30,62 1 2 4 CHK-11
    3 Henrik Søderlund 83/24m 37,30pL 1 3 4 S-52-33
    4 Niklas Sparr 82/24m 40,63 1 2 4 S-21-80
    5 Alessandro Oldini 81/24m 28,10 2 3 4 I-45
    6 Frans Renkens 78/24m 20,63pL 1 3 4 Nl-203
    7 Rob Raeymaekers 78/24m 26,66 2 3 4 Be-61
    8 Danny Nicholls 77/24m 29,15 1 3 4 Be-105
    9 Morten Kløvfjell 77/24m 30,17pL 1 2 3 N-969
    10 Yuebiao Wu 77/24m 30,41 1 2 4 CHN-1904
    11 Marc Paulais 71/19m 59,52 1 3 4 F-128
    12 Jørn Markset 71/20m 30,36pL 2 3 4 N-990
    13 Winfried Ott 71/24m 14,66 2 3 4 D-6264
    14 Alexander Yukkers 70/20m 12,27 1 3 4 RUS-47
    15 Vasyl Bandurka 69/24m 26,48pL 1 3 4 Ukr-10
    16 Torsten Flaegel 65/19m 40,70 1 3 4 D-93
    17 Walter Selyak 64/19m 19,92pLc 2 3 4 I-118
    18 Jean P Tisserant 61/19m 52,13pL 2 3 4 F-021
    19 Roelf Walters 60/19m 51,67pL 2 3 4 Nl-213
    20 Kjell Vidar Hanssen 58/18m 38,51 1 2 3 N-688
    21 Thomas Groenendaal 57/17m 59,59 1 2 3 Nl-200
    22 Thomas Schøttelndreier 55/23m 28,17 1 3 4 D-4193
    23 Jan Kronstrand 50/15m 36,53 2 3 4 S-6-21
    24 ch*ristian Stabæk 49/15m 39,41 1 3 4 N-790
    25 Nikolay Averyanov 47/17m 16,69 1 2 4 RUS-04
    26 Marat Fairuzau 40/23m 47,50pL 2 3 4 Blr-58
    27 Ihar Slabukha 38/12m 33,39 1 2 Blr-09
    28 Thierry Corbe 38/13m 55,84 1 2 3 F-133
    29 Ulf Olsson 33/16m 13,77 1 2 S-31-1
    30 Robert Daniel 29/10m 51,65pL 2 3 GB-BND-7
    31 Boris Balazic 21/ 7m 22,59 1 3 4 Slo-277
    32 Claudio Burlin 18/ 6m 44,42c* 2 Slo-281
    33 Steve Whenham 18/ 9m 6,86 2 3 4 GB-CM155
    34 Vince Soos 17/ 6m 18,84pL 1 2 4 H-31
    35 Leon Hadler 8/ 3m 7,66 1 3 4 Slo-213
    36 Ferdinand Dikkeboom 6/ 3m 46,72 3 Nl-216
    37 Andreas Berta 3/ 59,34 1 H-10
    38 Ihar Kuliabo 3/ 1m 26,69pL 2 3 BLR-13
    39 Michel Bolf F-212
    40 Yuriy Vlasov Ukr-01

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35

    FSR-O35 Class FSR-O (Offshore)



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Alessandro Oldini 85/24m 32,11 1 2 4 I-45
    2 Leif Ellingsen 84/24m 10,59c 2 3 4 N-620
    3 Leif Rasmussen 84/24m 30,29 1 2 3 N-707
    4 Ulf Olsson 82/24m 23,18 1 2 4 S-31-1
    5 Steve Whenham 81/24m 18,87 1 2 3 GB-CM155
    6 Giuseppe Sassi 79/24m 8,70pL 1 3 4 I-155
    7 Ludo Smeets 79/24m 17,52 2 3 4 Be-12
    8 John Lander 75/23m 57,02 1 3 4 S-6-23
    9 Trond Nilsen 74/24m 7,29 2 3 4 N-909
    10 Rob Raeymaekers 74/24m 36,70pL 1 2 4 Be-61
    11 Robert Jonsson 72/24m 29,51 2 3 4 S-6-28
    12 Mikael Kolm 70/23m 34,09 1 2 3 S-6-19
    13 Ole Bjørn Tjugen 69/19m 46,53 1 2 3 N-701
    14 Knut Egil Dalene 66/22m 13,69 1 2 3 N-911
    15 Jørn Markset 42/12m 0,10 1 2 3 N-990
    16 Alan Whitaker 37/18m 50,88pL 1 2 3 Gb-L1
    17 Marcel Jilesen 33/11m 44,86 1 2 3 Nl-219
    18 Oleksandr Yevdokymov 32/16m 30,63 2 3 Ukr-71
    19 Danny Nicholls 21/ 8m 0,85 1 Be-105
    20 Harri Mekinen 15/ 8m 34,14pL 2 3 4 Fin-390
    21 Thomas Groenendaal 7/ 2m 50,74 2 Nl-200
    22 Oleksandr Puzii 3/ 2m 21,17 2 3 Ukr-75
    23 Stanislaw Czarnecki Pol-445
    24 Yves Jongen Be-71
    25 Jorg Banaszak D-1819
    26 Andrea Cavalli I-99
    27 Dave Marles GB-BLN-7
    28 Michel Bolf F-212

    FSR-O3.5
    FSR-O7.5
    FSR-O15
    FSR-O35


    bbkRC 2006-1.2
    © 2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
    Licensed to Norwegian Model Power Boat Association
    Fsr-V Elimination

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V3.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 ch*ristoph Schneider 55/20m 4,92 2 D-30
    2 Sigurd Hauenschild 54/20m 11,70 2 D-503
    3 Arnaud Cardinale 52/20m 12,27 1 F-218
    4 Ian Folkson 51/20m 0,67 2 GB-AC-1
    5 Yuebiao Wu 51/20m 21,46 2 CHN-1904
    6 Andreas Berta 51/20m 21,87 1 H-10
    7 ch*ristian Fries 51/20m 25,33 2 Lg.29
    8 ch*ristopher Hauenschild 50/20m 5,98 2 D1240
    9 Edouard Cardinale 50/20m 6,64 1 F267
    10 Yvan Costa 50/20m 8,07c 2 F-07
    11 Mauro Braghieri 50/20m 8,90 1 I-1
    12 Danny Nicholls 50/20m 15,70 2 Be-105
    13 Sebastien Videmont 49/20m 10,61 1 F-40
    14 Fredrick Cederberg 49/20m 13,40 1 S-6-5
    15 Tamas Tarr 49/20m 14,63 1 H-296
    16 Eduardo J Scardino 49/20m 24,32 2 Arg-1
    17 Bo Zhao 48/19m 23,10 2 CHN-2501
    18 Dieter Smeets 48/20m 4,09 1 Be-99
    19 Csaba Angel 48/20m 8,04 2 H-002
    20 Xiangjun Yao 48/20m 25,65 1 CHN-1103
    21 Carsten Neussel 48/20m 29,27 2 D-4032
    22 Winfried Ott 47/19m 43,47 2 D-6264
    23 Ilian Todorov 47/20m 0,89pL 1 Bg-08
    24 Robert Mecdorf 47/20m 20,53 2 Pol-546
    25 Romain Weigel 46/19m 59,41pL 1 F-008
    26 Ka Hung Kwok 44/17m 59,55 2 CHK-2
    27 Reinhard Karohl 44/20m 17,27pL 1 D-4793
    28 Roman Kotov 43/20m 22,00pL 1 RUS-118
    29 Plamen Zdravkov 42/20m 22,56 2 Bg-40
    30 Dimitar Andonov 41/20m 19,46pL 2 BG-116
    31 Dave Marles 40/20m 2,59 2 GB-BLN-7
    32 Richard Den Hartog 40/20m 4,91 2 Nl-205
    33 Andreas Jansson 40/20m 23,48 1 S-18-5
    34 Karel Hajek 40/20m 26,71 1 Cze-182-18
    35 Ryszard Dziergwa 39/20m 20,87 1 Pol-431
    36 Maciej Szymanski 39/20m 21,26pL 1 Pol-577
    37 Julian Waumsley 37/15m 6,95 1 GB-CM8
    38 Kim Arnesen 36/17m 40,33 1 N-210
    39 Anton Chernenko 34/17m 55,44pL 2 RUS-266
    40 Vjatseslav Sorgin 32/18m 1,03pL 2 Est-7
    41 Timo Mannonen 32/20m 13,77 1 Fin-372
    42 Teemu Mekinen 30/20m 15,81 2 Fin-373
    43 Dmitry Shevchenko 26/18m 34,11 1 RUS-201
    44 Mats Angseryd 21/13m 6,72 1 S-6-60
    45 Valery Skvartsov 21/18m 25,11 1 Blr-64
    46 Tommy Holmberg 18/11m 20,24 1 Fin322
    47 Ivan Stagnani 9/ 8m 3,57pL 2 I-12
    48 Tony Kockott 5/ 2m 59,23pL 2 NZ-004
    49 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    50 Peter Ingloff DNS S-1-1
    51 Viktor Znachenok DNS Blr-375
    52 Sander Wolfs DNS Nl-40

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR.V7.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Erich Costa 55/20m 0,12 1 F-32
    2 Ivan Stagnani 53/20m 2,90 1 I-12
    3 Bo Zhao 53/20m 27,08c 1 CHN-2501
    4 Thomas Polte 52/20m 6,84 1 D-856
    5 Jurgen Neussel 52/20m 15,18 1 D-931
    6 Ludo Smeets 52/20m 19,46pLc 1 Be-12
    7 Stefan Greissl 51/20m 3,70 1 D-0423
    8 Marcel van Eerden 51/20m 9,48 1 Nl-2
    9 Sigurd Hauenschild 50/20m 8,97 1 D-503
    10 Marek Walczak 49/20m 2,41 1 Pol-455
    11 Ted Cronqvist 49/20m 5,17pL 1 S-4-14
    12 Enrique Clemente 49/20m 13,65pL 1 Arg-4
    13 Iztok Vrhovnik 48/20m 5,62pL 1 Slo-026
    14 Lei Jin 48/20m 9,68 1 CHN-1104
    15 Gyula Nobik 47/20m 19,05pL 1 H-72
    16 Jean P Tisserant 47/20m 28,08 1 F-021
    17 Dave Marles 46/17m 8,03 1 GB-BLN-7
    18 Bruno Deprada 46/20m 13,03pL 1 F-114
    19 Ian Folkson 46/20m 33,88c 1 GB-AC-1
    20 Ka Hung Kwok 45/17m 7,88c 1 CHK-2
    21 Dieter Smeets 45/20m 18,79 1 Be-99
    22 Andreas Berta 44/17m 23,50pLc 1 H-10
    23 Owe Holmstedt 43/17m 36,69 1 S-2-6
    24 Roman Kotov 42/17m 5,92pL 1 RUS-118
    25 Jean F Seel 41/16m 54,75pL 1 F-136
    26 ch*ristian Fries 40/20m 1,44 1 Lg.29
    27 Rob Raeymaekers 39/17m 7,35pL 1 Be-61
    28 Walter Selyak 39/20m 17,13pLc 1 I-118
    29 Ryszard Dziergwa 38/14m 49,49 1 Pol-431
    30 Damien Villenueva 37/14m 25,69c 1 F-179
    31 Vince Soos 37/20m 22,51 1 H-31
    32 Orlando Curti 33/20m 2,86pL 1 Arg-3
    33 Tony Kockott 29/19m 52,72 1 NZ-004
    34 Juan C Arroyo 26/11m 37,13pL 1 Arg-2
    35 Keith Burgess 25/14m 19,91 1 GB-N-01
    36 Evert De Ronde Sr 24/20m 1,52 1 Nl-42
    37 Lennart Jerksten 21/20m 6,82pL 1 S-2-10
    38 Krzysztof Olbinski 19/12m 22,42 1 Pol-533
    39 Hristo Yordanov 17/13m 59,98c 1 Bg-45
    40 Janez Melansek 15/ 5m 59,18 1 Slo-120
    41 Alexander Sukharev 13/ 6m 35,65 1 RUS-11
    42 Hannu Raitis 13/15m 21,49 1 Fin39
    43 Timo Mannonen 10/ 6m 49,48c 1 Fin-372
    44 Siarhei Khalimonenka 9/ 4m 22,08 1 Blr-95
    45 Plamen Zdravkov 9/ 6m 36,06 1 Bg-40
    46 Martyn Wolfs 6/ 2m 20,79 1 Nl-39
    47 Isabelle Huet 1/ 8m 25,28 1 F-120
    48 Bart Drieghe DNS Be-16
    49 Dimitar Andonov Disqualified BG-116
    50 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    51 Vasily Pachkoriya DNS RUS-13
    52 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    53 Milan Rybansky DNS SK-108-1
    54 Xiangjun Yao DNS CHN-1103
    55 Herman Bekaert DNS Be-27
    56 Niko Anderson DNS Fin-378

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V15 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Dave Marles 59/20m 14,04 1 GB-BLN-7
    2 Erich Costa 58/20m 0,83 1 F-32
    3 Torsten Flaegel 58/20m 4,06 1 D-93
    4 Mauro Braghieri 58/20m 13,01 1 I-1
    5 Steven Kindt 57/20m 6,10 1 Be-38
    6 Romain Weigel 56/20m 3,11 1 F-008
    7 Csaba Angel 56/20m 7,31 1 H-002
    8 Rokus Van Ieperen 55/20m 1,72c* 1 Nl-50
    9 Ivan Stagnani 55/20m 6,85 1 I-12
    10 Leon Morgan 55/20m 7,83 1 GB-EG1
    11 Sebastien Videmont 54/20m 2,76 1 F-40
    12 Ihar Kuliabo 53/20m 3,09pL 1 BLR-13
    13 Ian Folkson 53/20m 7,31 1 GB-AC-1
    14 David Jung 53/20m 13,26pL 1 F-074
    15 Volker Preus 53/20m 21,35 1 D-1850
    16 Ka Hung Kwok 52/19m 12,78 1 CHK-2
    17 Maciej Duchinski 52/20m 9,33 1 POL-417
    18 Lennart Jerksten 52/20m 9,94pL 1 S-2-10
    19 Fredrick Cederberg 51/20m 4,74 1 S-6-5
    20 Yuebiao Wu 51/20m 9,67pL 1 CHN-1904
    21 Plamen Zdravkov 50/20m 1,83 1 Bg-40
    22 Joachim Hof 50/20m 10,76 1 D1991
    23 Giuseppe Sassi 50/20m 19,95 1 I-155
    24 Dieter Smeets 49/20m 15,25pL 1 Be-99
    25 Jaap Den Hartog 49/20m 22,49 1 Nl-51
    26 Eduardo J Scardino 46/20m 13,34 1 Arg-1
    27 Mats Angseryd 44/20m 13,37 1 S-6-60
    28 Yuriy Vlasov 43/19m 32,23pL 1 Ukr-01
    29 Aad Bervoets 43/20m 2,78 1 Nl-20
    30 Sigurd Hauenschild 43/20m 11,35 1 D-503
    31 Andrzej Ciechanski 42/20m 6,81pL 1 POL-595
    32 Andreas Jansson 41/20m 0,61 1 S-18-5
    33 Robert Daniel 40/20m 13,59 1 GB-BND-7
    34 Arnaud Cardinale 40/20m 23,51 1 F-218
    35 Ilian Todorov 39/19m 36,94 1 Bg-08
    36 Andreas Berta 36/17m 39,56 1 H-10
    37 Gyula Nobik 35/20m 23,23 1 H-72
    38 Tony Kockott 34/16m 49,42 1 NZ-004
    39 Ludo Smeets 34/20m 21,84pL 1 Be-12
    40 Tiziano Orsatti 27/14m 1,61 1 SUI-416
    41 ch*ristian Fries 26/18m 41,46 1 Lg.29
    42 Anatoliy Karpov 26/20m 23,18 1 Ukr-04
    43 Bruno Deprada 22/ 9m 8,87 1 F-114
    44 Stanislaw Czarnecki 21/11m 41,62 1 Pol-445
    45 Tamas Tarr 17/20m 2,98 1 H-296
    46 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 14/14m 37,53 1 E-1
    47 Aki Makela 14/16m 1,99 1 Fin-330
    48 Karel Hajek 11/12m 57,07 1 Cze-182-18
    49 Dmitry Yamshchikov 8/ 7m 11,65 1 RUS-100
    50 Markus Schwab 7/ 8m 55,06c* 1 D-0756
    51 Marat Fairuzau 6/ 2m 42,20 1 Blr-58
    52 Franciszek Korziuk 6/ 2m 54,88 1 POL-466
    53 Jevgeni Sevtsenko 3/ 7m 7,61 1 Est-01
    54 Hristo Yordanov 1/ 40,88 1 Bg-45
    55 Niko Anderson 1/ 1m 7,42 1 Fin-378
    56 Petteri Niemi DNS Fin-308
    57 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    58 Lei Jin DNS CHN-1104

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V35 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Mauro Braghieri 54/20m 1,00 1 I-1
    2 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 50/20m 17,39 1 E-1
    3 Xiehe Zhang 45/19m 39,53pL 1 CHN-1903
    4 Jan Kronstrand 45/20m 25,69 1 S-6-21
    5 Rainer Riedel 44/20m 19,69 1 D-1847
    6 Didier Vives 42/20m 4,60 1 F-115
    7 Stefan Hild 41/17m 26,65 1 D-462
    8 Erich Costa 40/17m 47,82c 1 F-32
    9 Simon Boyd 39/20m 10,42 1 GB-BD-19
    10 Wolfgang Zeug 37/20m 29,69c 1 D-255
    11 Søren Kratzschmar 34/19m 29,70c 1 D-445
    12 Dave Marles 32/20m 9,60 1 GB-BLN-7
    13 John Whitaker 30/18m 47,87c 1 Gb-L-3
    14 Ilian Todorov 29/20m 9,11 1 Bg-08
    15 Plamen Zdravkov 24/20m 35,78c 1 Bg-40
    16 Walter Selyak 22/16m 25,45 1 I-118
    17 Åke Kronstrand 22/20m 15,83 1 S-6-20
    18 Jorg Banaszak 21/20m 7,29 1 D-1819
    19 Alain Degiovanni 18/20m 13,70pL 1 F-112
    20 Anton Chernenko 16/16m 16,28 1 RUS-266
    21 Giuseppe Sassi 13/ 5m 28,70pL 1 I-155
    22 Alan Whitaker 13/17m 25,05pLc 1 Gb-L1
    23 Bart Drieghe 12/16m 18,44 1 Be-16
    24 John Lander 4/ 1m 53,08c 1 S-6-23
    25 Frans Renkens 1/ 5m 46,05pL 1 Nl-203
    26 Robert Thorz DNS D-????
    27 Yves Jongen DNS Be-71
    28 Alexander Birev DNS Rus-168
    29 Andrea Cavalli DNS I-99

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35


    bbkRC 2006-1.2
    © 2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
    Licensed to Norwegian Model Power Boat Association
    WC2006 Day 9 07.08.2006
    Update 18.30 PM:
    So what has the day brought us? Definitely some rain, but only in the morning, the whole afternoon has been dry with great racing conditions. On the racing side we have finished the qualifiers for Offshore 15 and 35. There were some tough racing and some surprises as well. The current champion in O35, Ole Bjoern Tjugen (N) was hit by a boat in his last qualifying race, costing him a place in the finals. The top qualifiers in O35 was eventually Alessandro Oldini (I), Leif Ellingsen (N) and Leif Rasmussen (N) . As mentioned earlier today, Rune Andersen (N) won the qualifying in the 3 other offshore classes, see story and picture below.
    Also, we have finished the qualifying for FSR-V3.5 today. In this class ch*ristoph Schneider from Germany managed one more lap than in the first qualifying race, ending as no 1 qualifier with 55 laps. He is followed by Sigurd Hauenschild, also Germany with 54 laps and Arnaud Cardinale from France with 52 laps.
    For full results, see the results menu.
    The racing will continue tomorrow with final qualifying for FSR-V 7.5, 15 and 35
    Interviews WC2006: Last update:

    A word with Vitaly Yukkers 07.08.2006
    Vitaly Yukkers is team leader for Russia at this WC, he found the time for a few words with us in between a very busy schedule:


    Name: Vitaly Yukkers
    Country: Russia
    City: Khanty-Mansiysk

    When did you get started with model speed boats:
    I got started with model speed boats 1990, my first boat was my own design, a 3.5cc hydro with a Russian MDS stock engine.

    What made you start with this hobby:
    I was flying line control combat planes, then our team stopped and I started looking for something new to do. I had seen some drawings of Swedish and Russian hydros so as an engineer I started to make my own designs. Shortly thereafter I started to build my own designed hydros in plywood. Then in 1993/94 we started a club in my hometown and we now have 9 members actively doing model speed boat racing. I also have the opportunity to teach at our school for kids between 8 and 16 and in these classes show them model speed boats.

    What does your wife say about your hobby:
    I have been married for 25 years and my wife is very nice to me so I can spend time on this hobby!

    Your best race:
    The race I remember the best is probably my very first race which was in the Russian Championship in 1990.

    Your worst race:
    The WC in Poland in 2002, everything broke down, it was terrible!!

    What would you be doing if not model speed boats:
    Fishing (on ice covered lakes where you drill holes to fish)

  22. #19

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    Фото за день 9
    Вложение 40732
    День десятый
    Вложение 40733
    Сегодня и завтра финалы
    Fsr-V Elimination

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V3.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 ch*ristoph Schneider 55/20m 4,92 2 D-30
    2 Sigurd Hauenschild 54/20m 11,70 2 D-503
    3 Arnaud Cardinale 52/20m 12,27 1 F-218
    4 Ian Folkson 51/20m 0,67 2 GB-AC-1
    5 Yuebiao Wu 51/20m 21,46 2 CHN-1904
    6 Andreas Berta 51/20m 21,87 1 H-10
    7 ch*ristian Fries 51/20m 25,33 2 Lg.29
    8 ch*ristopher Hauenschild 50/20m 5,98 2 D1240
    9 Edouard Cardinale 50/20m 6,64 1 F267
    10 Yvan Costa 50/20m 8,07c 2 F-07
    11 Mauro Braghieri 50/20m 8,90 1 I-1
    12 Danny Nicholls 50/20m 15,70 2 Be-105
    13 Sebastien Videmont 49/20m 10,61 1 F-40
    14 Fredrick Cederberg 49/20m 13,40 1 S-6-5
    15 Tamas Tarr 49/20m 14,63 1 H-296
    16 Eduardo J Scardino 49/20m 24,32 2 Arg-1
    17 Bo Zhao 48/19m 23,10 2 CHN-2501
    18 Dieter Smeets 48/20m 4,09 1 Be-99
    19 Csaba Angel 48/20m 8,04 2 H-002
    20 Xiangjun Yao 48/20m 25,65 1 CHN-1103
    21 Carsten Neussel 48/20m 29,27 2 D-4032
    22 Winfried Ott 47/19m 43,47 2 D-6264
    23 Ilian Todorov 47/20m 0,89pL 1 Bg-08
    24 Robert Mecdorf 47/20m 20,53 2 Pol-546
    25 Romain Weigel 46/19m 59,41pL 1 F-008
    26 Ka Hung Kwok 44/17m 59,55 2 CHK-2
    27 Reinhard Karohl 44/20m 17,27pL 1 D-4793
    28 Roman Kotov 43/20m 22,00pL 1 RUS-118
    29 Plamen Zdravkov 42/20m 22,56 2 Bg-40
    30 Dimitar Andonov 41/20m 19,46pL 2 BG-116
    31 Dave Marles 40/20m 2,59 2 GB-BLN-7
    32 Richard Den Hartog 40/20m 4,91 2 Nl-205
    33 Andreas Jansson 40/20m 23,48 1 S-18-5
    34 Karel Hajek 40/20m 26,71 1 Cze-182-18
    35 Ryszard Dziergwa 39/20m 20,87 1 Pol-431
    36 Maciej Szymanski 39/20m 21,26pL 1 Pol-577
    37 Julian Waumsley 37/15m 6,95 1 GB-CM8
    38 Kim Arnesen 36/17m 40,33 1 N-210
    39 Anton Chernenko 34/17m 55,44pL 2 RUS-266
    40 Vjatseslav Sorgin 32/18m 1,03pL 2 Est-7
    41 Timo Mannonen 32/20m 13,77 1 Fin-372
    42 Teemu Mekinen 30/20m 15,81 2 Fin-373
    43 Dmitry Shevchenko 26/18m 34,11 1 RUS-201
    44 Mats Angseryd 21/13m 6,72 1 S-6-60
    45 Valery Skvartsov 21/18m 25,11 1 Blr-64
    46 Tommy Holmberg 18/11m 20,24 1 Fin322
    47 Ivan Stagnani 9/ 8m 3,57pL 2 I-12
    48 Tony Kockott 5/ 2m 59,23pL 2 NZ-004
    49 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    50 Peter Ingloff DNS S-1-1
    51 Viktor Znachenok DNS Blr-375
    52 Sander Wolfs DNS Nl-40

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR.V7.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Erich Costa 55/20m 0,12 1 F-32
    2 Ivan Stagnani 53/20m 2,90 1 I-12
    3 Bo Zhao 53/20m 27,08c 1 CHN-2501
    4 Thomas Polte 52/20m 6,84 1 D-856
    5 Jurgen Neussel 52/20m 15,18 1 D-931
    6 Dave Marles 52/20m 17,12 2 GB-BLN-7
    7 Ludo Smeets 52/20m 19,46pLc 1 Be-12
    8 Stefan Greissl 51/20m 3,70 1 D-0423
    9 Marcel van Eerden 51/20m 9,48 1 Nl-2
    10 Walter Selyak 50/20m 0,86pL 2 I-118
    11 Sigurd Hauenschild 50/20m 8,97 1 D-503
    12 ch*ristian Fries 50/20m 18,63 2 Lg.29
    13 Krzysztof Olbinski 50/20m 19,68 2 Pol-533
    14 Ted Cronqvist 50/20m 22,45 2 S-4-14
    15 Marek Walczak 49/20m 2,41 1 Pol-455
    16 Ryszard Dziergwa 49/20m 6,67 2 Pol-431
    17 Enrique Clemente 49/20m 13,65pL 1 Arg-4
    18 Dieter Smeets 48/20m 1,68 2 Be-99
    19 Iztok Vrhovnik 48/20m 5,62pL 1 Slo-026
    20 Lei Jin 48/20m 9,68 1 CHN-1104
    21 Lennart Jerksten 48/20m 13,02 2 S-2-10
    22 Bruno Deprada 48/20m 21,45 2 F-114
    23 Gyula Nobik 47/20m 19,05pL 1 H-72
    24 Jean P Tisserant 47/20m 28,08 1 F-021
    25 Dimitar Andonov 46/17m 58,06pL 2 BG-116
    26 Ian Folkson 46/20m 33,88c 1 GB-AC-1
    27 Ka Hung Kwok 45/17m 7,88c 1 CHK-2
    28 Andreas Berta 44/17m 23,50pLc 1 H-10
    29 Plamen Zdravkov 44/20m 13,40 2 Bg-40
    30 Rob Raeymaekers 44/20m 17,14 2 Be-61
    31 Owe Holmstedt 43/17m 36,69 1 S-2-6
    32 Roman Kotov 42/17m 5,92pL 1 RUS-118
    33 Jean F Seel 41/16m 54,75pL 1 F-136
    34 Isabelle Huet 39/20m 26,45 2 F-120
    35 Keith Burgess 39/20m 26,60pL 2 GB-N-01
    36 Damien Villenueva 37/14m 25,69c 1 F-179
    37 Vince Soos 37/20m 22,51 1 H-31
    38 Martyn Wolfs 34/20m 14,45 2 Nl-39
    39 Orlando Curti 33/20m 2,86pL 1 Arg-3
    40 Tony Kockott 29/19m 52,72 1 NZ-004
    41 Juan C Arroyo 26/11m 37,13pL 1 Arg-2
    42 Hristo Yordanov 26/18m 34,22 2 Bg-45
    43 Timo Mannonen 26/20m 11,64 2 Fin-372
    44 Evert De Ronde Sr 24/20m 1,52 1 Nl-42
    45 Janez Melansek 24/20m 5,93 2 Slo-120
    46 Hannu Raitis 23/18m 47,50 2 Fin39
    47 Alexander Sukharev 13/ 6m 35,65 1 RUS-11
    48 Siarhei Khalimonenka 9/ 4m 22,08 1 Blr-95
    49 Niko Anderson DNS Fin-378
    50 Herman Bekaert DNS Be-27
    51 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    52 Milan Rybansky DNS SK-108-1
    53 Vasily Pachkoriya DNS RUS-13
    54 Bart Drieghe DNS Be-16
    55 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    56 Xiangjun Yao DNS CHN-1103

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V15 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Dave Marles 59/20m 14,04 1 GB-BLN-7
    2 Mauro Braghieri 59/20m 17,93 2 I-1
    3 Erich Costa 58/20m 0,83 1 F-32
    4 Torsten Flaegel 58/20m 4,06 1 D-93
    5 Sebastien Videmont 58/20m 7,21 2 F-40
    6 Tamas Tarr 57/20m 2,67pL 2 H-296
    7 Csaba Angel 57/20m 6,02 2 H-002
    8 Steven Kindt 57/20m 6,10 1 Be-38
    9 Andreas Jansson 57/20m 14,61 2 S-18-5
    10 Ka Hung Kwok 57/20m 15,07 2 CHK-2
    11 Ludo Smeets 57/20m 15,53 2 Be-12
    12 Rokus Van Ieperen 56/20m 1,53 2 Nl-50
    13 Romain Weigel 56/20m 3,11 1 F-008
    14 Joachim Hof 56/20m 10,26 2 D1991
    15 Ian Folkson 55/20m 0,21 2 GB-AC-1
    16 Lennart Jerksten 55/20m 0,28 2 S-2-10
    17 Ivan Stagnani 55/20m 6,85 1 I-12
    18 Leon Morgan 55/20m 7,83 1 GB-EG1
    19 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 54/20m 4,60 2 E-1
    20 Bruno Deprada 54/20m 14,11 2 F-114
    21 Andreas Berta 53/19m 6,00 2 H-10
    22 Ihar Kuliabo 53/20m 3,09pL 1 BLR-13
    23 David Jung 53/20m 13,26pL 1 F-074
    24 Volker Preus 53/20m 21,35 1 D-1850
    25 Maciej Duchinski 52/20m 9,33 1 POL-417
    26 Gyula Nobik 52/20m 10,30 2 H-72
    27 Robert Daniel 52/20m 21,52 2 GB-BND-7
    28 Fredrick Cederberg 51/20m 4,74 1 S-6-5
    29 Yuebiao Wu 51/20m 9,67pL 1 CHN-1904
    30 Plamen Zdravkov 50/20m 1,83 1 Bg-40
    31 Giuseppe Sassi 50/20m 19,95 1 I-155
    32 Jaap Den Hartog 49/19m 38,27 2 Nl-51
    33 Jevgeni Sevtsenko 49/19m 45,90 2 Est-01
    34 Tiziano Orsatti 49/20m 4,25c* 2 SUI-416
    35 Markus Schwab 49/20m 7,22 2 D-0756
    36 Dieter Smeets 49/20m 15,25pL 1 Be-99
    37 Eduardo J Scardino 46/20m 13,34 1 Arg-1
    38 Mats Angseryd 44/20m 13,37 1 S-6-60
    39 Yuriy Vlasov 43/19m 32,23pL 1 Ukr-01
    40 Aad Bervoets 43/20m 2,78 1 Nl-20
    41 Sigurd Hauenschild 43/20m 11,35 1 D-503
    42 Andrzej Ciechanski 42/20m 6,81pL 1 POL-595
    43 Arnaud Cardinale 40/20m 23,51 1 F-218
    44 Ilian Todorov 39/19m 36,94 1 Bg-08
    45 Hristo Yordanov 35/20m 13,28 2 Bg-45
    46 Tony Kockott 34/16m 49,42 1 NZ-004
    47 Karel Hajek 26/13m 43,20 2 Cze-182-18
    48 ch*ristian Fries 26/18m 41,46 1 Lg.29
    49 Anatoliy Karpov 26/20m 23,18 1 Ukr-04
    50 Aki Makela 24/11m 52,67 2 Fin-330
    51 Stanislaw Czarnecki 21/11m 41,62 1 Pol-445
    52 Franciszek Korziuk 17/ 9m 37,42 2 POL-466
    53 Dmitry Yamshchikov 8/ 7m 11,65 1 RUS-100
    54 Marat Fairuzau 6/ 2m 42,20 1 Blr-58
    55 Niko Anderson 3/ 4m 25,42 2 Fin-378
    56 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    57 Petteri Niemi DNS Fin-308
    58 Lei Jin DNS CHN-1104

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V35 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Mauro Braghieri 54/20m 1,00 1 I-1
    2 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 50/20m 17,39 1 E-1
    3 Xiehe Zhang 45/19m 39,53pL 1 CHN-1903
    4 Jan Kronstrand 45/20m 25,69 1 S-6-21
    5 Rainer Riedel 44/20m 19,69 1 D-1847
    6 Didier Vives 42/20m 4,60 1 F-115
    7 Stefan Hild 41/17m 26,65 1 D-462
    8 Erich Costa 40/17m 47,82c 1 F-32
    9 Simon Boyd 39/20m 10,42 1 GB-BD-19
    10 Wolfgang Zeug 37/20m 29,69c 1 D-255
    11 Søren Kratzschmar 34/19m 29,70c 1 D-445
    12 Dave Marles 32/20m 9,60 1 GB-BLN-7
    13 John Whitaker 30/18m 47,87c 1 Gb-L-3
    14 Ilian Todorov 29/20m 9,11 1 Bg-08
    15 Plamen Zdravkov 24/20m 35,78c 1 Bg-40
    16 Walter Selyak 22/16m 25,45 1 I-118
    17 Åke Kronstrand 22/20m 15,83 1 S-6-20
    18 Jorg Banaszak 21/20m 7,29 1 D-1819
    19 Alain Degiovanni 18/20m 13,70pL 1 F-112
    20 Anton Chernenko 16/16m 16,28 1 RUS-266
    21 Giuseppe Sassi 13/ 5m 28,70pL 1 I-155
    22 Alan Whitaker 13/17m 25,05pLc 1 Gb-L1
    23 Bart Drieghe 12/16m 18,44 1 Be-16
    24 John Lander 4/ 1m 53,08c 1 S-6-23
    25 Frans Renkens 1/ 5m 46,05pL 1 Nl-203
    26 Robert Thorz DNS D-????
    27 Yves Jongen DNS Be-71
    28 Alexander Birev DNS Rus-168
    29 Andrea Cavalli DNS I-99
    Fsr-V Junior Elimination

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR-V3.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Mathias Hof 49/20m 18,89 2 D-1500
    2 Gordon Copey 46/20m 5,38 2 D-358
    3 ch*ristian Hof 46/20m 7,94 2 D-1502
    4 Neli Golavsek 45/20m 1,13 2 Slo-153
    5 Dzmitry Barysau 45/20m 14,59 2 Blr-21
    6 James Taylor 45/20m 28,14 1 GB-AC-10
    7 Dean Lord 45/20m 30,81 1 GB-BLN-2
    8 Daniel Kiss 44/20m 1,84 1 H-1978
    9 Ivan Miralaev 44/20m 4,67pL 2 Bg-164
    10 Teodor Leventinov 44/20m 21,19 2 Bg-142
    11 Timo Aarnio 43/20mc 2 Fin-384
    12 Julius Hof 42/20m 19,95 1 D-1045
    13 Julian Golavsek 38/20m 6,96pL 1 Slo-155
    14 Andrey Tolstoguzov 38/20m 20,51 1 RUS-919
    15 Jingye Zhang 37/20m 7,21 1 CHN-1106
    16 Benjamin Nieber 36/18m 43,01 1 D-739
    17 Piotr Szymanjki 36/20m 0,86 1 Pol-477
    18 Axel Le Calve 36/20m 12,38c* 2 F-221
    19 Ola Toivola 35/20m 2,90 2 Fin-391
    20 Antti Laaksonen 35/20m 7,89 1 Fin-389
    21 Piotr Kozimor 32/17m 41,72 2 Pol-427
    22 Sarah Brooks 31/20m 23,89pL 1 AUS-366
    23 Ilina Zdravkova 20/19m 47,82pLc 2 Bg-163
    24 Katarzyna Gozdek 20/20m 10,04 2 POL-600
    25 Sergey Biryukov 19/20m 3,50pL 2 RUS-923
    26 Ross Waumsley 15/20m 6,00 2 GB-CM-7
    27 Aleksander Zdravkov 6/14m 3,06pL 1 Bg-168
    28 Illia Znachonka DNS Blr-42
    29 Aleksandra Szymanska DNS Pol-438

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR.V7.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Benjamin Nieber 50/20m 2,25 1 D-739
    2 Evert Jr De Ronde 50/20m 5,94c 2 Nl-41
    3 Julian Golavsek 50/20m 13,65 1 Slo-155
    4 Joris Grangier 49/20m 11,02 1 F-152
    5 Mark Van Ieperen 48/20m 24,76 1 Nl-201
    6 Daniel Kiss 47/20m 5,29 1 H-1978
    7 James Taylor 47/20m 21,11 2 GB-AC-10
    8 Ross Waumsley 45/20m 10,75 2 GB-CM-7
    9 Neli Golavsek 42/20m 2,09pL 2 Slo-153
    10 Aleksandra Szymanska 41/20m 23,31 1 Pol-438
    11 Nadin Quade 38/18m 48,58 2 D-892
    12 Dean Lord 36/18m 8,93pL 2 GB-BLN-2
    13 Gordon Copey 35/20m 18,39 1 D-358
    14 Teodor Leventinov 34/20m 5,25 2 Bg-142
    15 Michelle Kasimir 33/17m 39,86 2 D-930
    16 Timo Aarnio 32/20m 9,85 1 Fin-384
    17 Heidi Aarnio 28/20m 10,49 2 Fin-386
    18 Ilina Zdravkova 26/16m 51,50 2 Bg-163
    19 Katarzyna Gozdek 22/20m 16,00pL 1 POL-600
    20 Tadeja Melansek 20/12m 1,58 2 Slo-116
    21 Paul Le Calve 10/ 8m 31,51 2 F-100
    22 Illia Znachonka DNS Blr-42
    23 Rafal Staszewski DNS Pol-580

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15

    FSR-V15 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 ch*ristian Hof 57/20m 4,09 2 D-1502
    2 Mark Van Ieperen 56/20m 9,80 2 Nl-201
    3 Julian Golavsek 55/20m 2,70 2 Slo-155
    4 Joris Grangier 54/20m 6,13 2 F-152
    5 Patrick Sandler 54/20m 7,97 1 D-1028
    6 James Taylor 53/20m 13,71 2 GB-AC-10
    7 Benjamin Nieber 53/20m 20,90 2 D-739
    8 Gordon Copey 52/20m 2,70 1 D-358
    9 Mathias Hof 52/20m 3,97 1 D-1500
    10 Ivan Miralaev 51/19m 25,92 2 Bg-164
    11 Teodor Leventinov 51/20m 4,19 2 Bg-142
    12 Jingye Zhang 50/18m 36,46 2 CHN-1106
    13 Oleksandr Gaievoi 50/20m 6,69 1 Ukr-222
    14 Dzmitry Barysau 33/20m 16,54 2 Blr-21
    15 Evert Jr De Ronde 28/14m 24,48 2 Nl-41
    16 Artem Biryukov 28/20m 8,49pL 2 Rus-922
    17 Vidas Malisauskas DNS Est-23
    Licensed to Norwegian Model Power Boat Association


    WC2006 Day 10 08.08.2006
    The sun is back and we have had another great day at Strandefjorden!
    Today we have finished qualifying for all FSR-V Junior classes as well as FSR-V 7.5 and 15 for the Seniors. In the V7.5 class we had no changes today, i.e. none of the top five managed to improve their results in the second qualifying round today. This means we have Erich Costa (F) on top with 55 laps followed by Ivan Stagnani (I) with 53 laps and Bo Zhao (CHN), also with 53 laps.
    In the V15 class Dave Marles (G held onto his lead, although without improving today. He won the V15 qualifier with 59 laps. Close behind him we have Mauro Braghieri (I), also with 59 laps, and Erich Costa (F) with 58 laps.
    Please see the Results menu for complete results.
    The schedule for tomorrow incl*udes 3 races for FSR-V35 to finalise qualifying for that class. The rest of the day tomorrow is reserved for training for all drivers in the finals. We will publish the results for the V35 class tomorrow and be back online on Thursday with Hydro and Offshore finals.

    Today we are pleased to bring you an interview with Juan Carlos Arroyo from Argentina. Click on his picture to read the interview.
    A word with Juan Carlos Arroyo 08.08.2006
    Juan Carlos Arroyo is coming all the way from Argentina to compete at the 2006 WC in Norway, we wanted to talk to a racer with such a strong commitment:


    Name: Juan Carlos Arroyo
    Country: Argentina
    City: Buenos Aires

    When did you get started with model speed boats:
    It was a summer a long time ago, actually in 1982.

    What made you start with this hobby:
    I always loved boats when growing up, maybe my big interest in boats is due to my father being an airplane pilot, the spirit of contradiction you know (Freud dixit).

    What does your wife say about your hobby:
    My wife had to accept that the boats came with me when we married! You could say it is an "illness" she has to live with and possibly not the only one :-)

    Your best race:
    Early this morning, in my dreams when sleeping!

    Your worst race:
    Today at the lake, maybe I was sleeping there too!!

    What would you be doing if not model speed boats:
    Collecting tin toy boats as this is my other hobby.

  23. #20

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    День 11 Вчера по поводу финалов ошибся на 1 день. Пардон
    Вложение 40829


    WC2006 Day 11 09.08.2006
    Weather has been a bit cloudy today, but good conditions for racing anyway.
    Today we have only had 3 races which was round 2 of qualifying for FSR-V35. All the top guys improved their result in round 2. The qualification was won by Mauro Braghieri (I) with 59 laps. He was 4 laps ahead of no. 2, Walter Selyak (I) and no 3, Soeren Kratzschmar (D). Both with 55 laps, but Walter being a bit faster.
    The rest of the day has been spent on practise for all the people in the finals.

    We will be back tomorrow with updates on the finals for hydro and offshore. So stay tuned...

    Also today we have an interview for you with one of the profiles in this sport, please click in the picture of Dave Marles below to read the interview we made.

    A word with Dave Marles 09.08.2006
    Dave Marles is a long term profile in model speed boat racing, we had a few words with him over breakfast one morning at the 2006 WC:


    Name: Dave Marles
    Country: England
    City: Golborne

    When did you get started with model speed boats:
    Initially I was doing RC model planes, but I got bored with them and in 1979 I switched to model speed boats.

    What made you start with this hobby:
    I saw an FSR-V model boat race and got interested, especially in the technical aspects, engines, tuned pipes and so on. Then I checked around and it turned out that there was a local club around which I joined. In this club there were many people doing FSR-V. From then on I started doing my own designs or modifying other designs of boats. I also started racing right away and across England in 1980.
    Around that time I started a business for model speed boats and model cars. I did my own designs from tuned pipes from day one as well as designing and producing boats. Additionally, in 1982, I started designing, producing and selling my own brand of propellers.

    What does your wife say about your hobby:
    My hobby is my business so enough said :-)

    Your best race:
    Clearly at the Worlds in Potsdam (Berlin), East Germany in 1988. I won two world titles in V3.5 and V15. I remember especially the V3.5 race. Bo Zhao was just ahead of me for 29 minutes, we were only a meter apart the whole race, then I managed to pass him just before the finishing line and take the win. It was a great race!!

    Your worst race:
    Probably a 6 hour team race at Les Andelvs, near Paris in France. This was a 3 man team race and the sky was open non stop for the whole race, everything was wet to the bone, it was incredibly miserable!

    What would you be doing if not model speed boats:
    Model car racing, no doubt.
    Fsr-V Elimination

    VM 2006 July 30-August 11 2006
    Overall Qualifying Results

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V3.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 ch*ristoph Schneider 55/20m 4,92 2 D-30
    2 Sigurd Hauenschild 54/20m 11,70 2 D-503
    3 Arnaud Cardinale 52/20m 12,27 1 F-218
    4 Ian Folkson 51/20m 0,67 2 GB-AC-1
    5 Yuebiao Wu 51/20m 21,46 2 CHN-1904
    6 Andreas Berta 51/20m 21,87 1 H-10
    7 ch*ristian Fries 51/20m 25,33 2 Lg.29
    8 ch*ristopher Hauenschild 50/20m 5,98 2 D1240
    9 Edouard Cardinale 50/20m 6,64 1 F267
    10 Yvan Costa 50/20m 8,07c 2 F-07
    11 Mauro Braghieri 50/20m 8,90 1 I-1
    12 Danny Nicholls 50/20m 15,70 2 Be-105
    13 Sebastien Videmont 49/20m 10,61 1 F-40
    14 Fredrick Cederberg 49/20m 13,40 1 S-6-5
    15 Tamas Tarr 49/20m 14,63 1 H-296
    16 Eduardo J Scardino 49/20m 24,32 2 Arg-1
    17 Bo Zhao 48/19m 23,10 2 CHN-2501
    18 Dieter Smeets 48/20m 4,09 1 Be-99
    19 Csaba Angel 48/20m 8,04 2 H-002
    20 Xiangjun Yao 48/20m 25,65 1 CHN-1103
    21 Carsten Neussel 48/20m 29,27 2 D-4032
    22 Winfried Ott 47/19m 43,47 2 D-6264
    23 Ilian Todorov 47/20m 0,89pL 1 Bg-08
    24 Robert Mecdorf 47/20m 20,53 2 Pol-546
    25 Romain Weigel 46/19m 59,41pL 1 F-008
    26 Ka Hung Kwok 44/17m 59,55 2 CHK-2
    27 Reinhard Karohl 44/20m 17,27pL 1 D-4793
    28 Roman Kotov 43/20m 22,00pL 1 RUS-118
    29 Plamen Zdravkov 42/20m 22,56 2 Bg-40
    30 Dimitar Andonov 41/20m 19,46pL 2 BG-116
    31 Dave Marles 40/20m 2,59 2 GB-BLN-7
    32 Richard Den Hartog 40/20m 4,91 2 Nl-205
    33 Andreas Jansson 40/20m 23,48 1 S-18-5
    34 Karel Hajek 40/20m 26,71 1 Cze-182-18
    35 Ryszard Dziergwa 39/20m 20,87 1 Pol-431
    36 Maciej Szymanski 39/20m 21,26pL 1 Pol-577
    37 Julian Waumsley 37/15m 6,95 1 GB-CM8
    38 Kim Arnesen 36/17m 40,33 1 N-210
    39 Anton Chernenko 34/17m 55,44pL 2 RUS-266
    40 Vjatseslav Sorgin 32/18m 1,03pL 2 Est-7
    41 Timo Mannonen 32/20m 13,77 1 Fin-372
    42 Teemu Mekinen 30/20m 15,81 2 Fin-373
    43 Dmitry Shevchenko 26/18m 34,11 1 RUS-201
    44 Mats Angseryd 21/13m 6,72 1 S-6-60
    45 Valery Skvartsov 21/18m 25,11 1 Blr-64
    46 Tommy Holmberg 18/11m 20,24 1 Fin322
    47 Ivan Stagnani 9/ 8m 3,57pL 2 I-12
    48 Tony Kockott 5/ 2m 59,23pL 2 NZ-004
    49 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    50 Peter Ingloff DNS S-1-1
    51 Viktor Znachenok DNS Blr-375
    52 Sander Wolfs DNS Nl-40

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR.V7.5 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Erich Costa 55/20m 0,12 1 F-32
    2 Ivan Stagnani 53/20m 2,90 1 I-12
    3 Bo Zhao 53/20m 27,08c 1 CHN-2501
    4 Thomas Polte 52/20m 6,84 1 D-856
    5 Jurgen Neussel 52/20m 15,18 1 D-931
    6 Dave Marles 52/20m 17,12 2 GB-BLN-7
    7 Ludo Smeets 52/20m 19,46pLc 1 Be-12
    8 Stefan Greissl 51/20m 3,70 1 D-0423
    9 Marcel van Eerden 51/20m 9,48 1 Nl-2
    10 Walter Selyak 50/20m 0,86pL 2 I-118
    11 Sigurd Hauenschild 50/20m 8,97 1 D-503
    12 ch*ristian Fries 50/20m 18,63 2 Lg.29
    13 Krzysztof Olbinski 50/20m 19,68 2 Pol-533
    14 Ted Cronqvist 50/20m 22,45 2 S-4-14
    15 Marek Walczak 49/20m 2,41 1 Pol-455
    16 Ryszard Dziergwa 49/20m 6,67 2 Pol-431
    17 Enrique Clemente 49/20m 13,65pL 1 Arg-4
    18 Dieter Smeets 48/20m 1,68 2 Be-99
    19 Iztok Vrhovnik 48/20m 5,62pL 1 Slo-026
    20 Lei Jin 48/20m 9,68 1 CHN-1104
    21 Lennart Jerksten 48/20m 13,02 2 S-2-10
    22 Bruno Deprada 48/20m 21,45 2 F-114
    23 Gyula Nobik 47/20m 19,05pL 1 H-72
    24 Jean P Tisserant 47/20m 28,08 1 F-021
    25 Dimitar Andonov 46/17m 58,06pL 2 BG-116
    26 Ian Folkson 46/20m 33,88c 1 GB-AC-1
    27 Ka Hung Kwok 45/17m 7,88c 1 CHK-2
    28 Andreas Berta 44/17m 23,50pLc 1 H-10
    29 Plamen Zdravkov 44/20m 13,40 2 Bg-40
    30 Rob Raeymaekers 44/20m 17,14 2 Be-61
    31 Owe Holmstedt 43/17m 36,69 1 S-2-6
    32 Roman Kotov 42/17m 5,92pL 1 RUS-118
    33 Jean F Seel 41/16m 54,75pL 1 F-136
    34 Isabelle Huet 39/20m 26,45 2 F-120
    35 Keith Burgess 39/20m 26,60pL 2 GB-N-01
    36 Damien Villenueva 37/14m 25,69c 1 F-179
    37 Vince Soos 37/20m 22,51 1 H-31
    38 Martyn Wolfs 34/20m 14,45 2 Nl-39
    39 Orlando Curti 33/20m 2,86pL 1 Arg-3
    40 Tony Kockott 29/19m 52,72 1 NZ-004
    41 Juan C Arroyo 26/11m 37,13pL 1 Arg-2
    42 Hristo Yordanov 26/18m 34,22 2 Bg-45
    43 Timo Mannonen 26/20m 11,64 2 Fin-372
    44 Evert De Ronde Sr 24/20m 1,52 1 Nl-42
    45 Janez Melansek 24/20m 5,93 2 Slo-120
    46 Hannu Raitis 23/18m 47,50 2 Fin39
    47 Alexander Sukharev 13/ 6m 35,65 1 RUS-11
    48 Siarhei Khalimonenka 9/ 4m 22,08 1 Blr-95
    49 Niko Anderson DNS Fin-378
    50 Herman Bekaert DNS Be-27
    51 Miroslav Gazo DNS SK-60-05
    52 Milan Rybansky DNS SK-108-1
    53 Vasily Pachkoriya DNS RUS-13
    54 Bart Drieghe DNS Be-16
    55 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    56 Xiangjun Yao DNS CHN-1103

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V15 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Dave Marles 59/20m 14,04 1 GB-BLN-7
    2 Mauro Braghieri 59/20m 17,93 2 I-1
    3 Erich Costa 58/20m 0,83 1 F-32
    4 Torsten Flaegel 58/20m 4,06 1 D-93
    5 Sebastien Videmont 58/20m 7,21 2 F-40
    6 Tamas Tarr 57/20m 2,67pL 2 H-296
    7 Csaba Angel 57/20m 6,02 2 H-002
    8 Steven Kindt 57/20m 6,10 1 Be-38
    9 Andreas Jansson 57/20m 14,61 2 S-18-5
    10 Ka Hung Kwok 57/20m 15,07 2 CHK-2
    11 Ludo Smeets 57/20m 15,53 2 Be-12
    12 Rokus Van Ieperen 56/20m 1,53 2 Nl-50
    13 Romain Weigel 56/20m 3,11 1 F-008
    14 Joachim Hof 56/20m 10,26 2 D1991
    15 Ian Folkson 55/20m 0,21 2 GB-AC-1
    16 Lennart Jerksten 55/20m 0,28 2 S-2-10
    17 Ivan Stagnani 55/20m 6,85 1 I-12
    18 Leon Morgan 55/20m 7,83 1 GB-EG1
    19 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 54/20m 4,60 2 E-1
    20 Bruno Deprada 54/20m 14,11 2 F-114
    21 Andreas Berta 53/19m 6,00 2 H-10
    22 Ihar Kuliabo 53/20m 3,09pL 1 BLR-13
    23 David Jung 53/20m 13,26pL 1 F-074
    24 Volker Preus 53/20m 21,35 1 D-1850
    25 Maciej Duchinski 52/20m 9,33 1 POL-417
    26 Gyula Nobik 52/20m 10,30 2 H-72
    27 Robert Daniel 52/20m 21,52 2 GB-BND-7
    28 Fredrick Cederberg 51/20m 4,74 1 S-6-5
    29 Yuebiao Wu 51/20m 9,67pL 1 CHN-1904
    30 Plamen Zdravkov 50/20m 1,83 1 Bg-40
    31 Giuseppe Sassi 50/20m 19,95 1 I-155
    32 Jaap Den Hartog 49/19m 38,27 2 Nl-51
    33 Jevgeni Sevtsenko 49/19m 45,90 2 Est-01
    34 Tiziano Orsatti 49/20m 4,25c* 2 SUI-416
    35 Markus Schwab 49/20m 7,22 2 D-0756
    36 Dieter Smeets 49/20m 15,25pL 1 Be-99
    37 Eduardo J Scardino 46/20m 13,34 1 Arg-1
    38 Mats Angseryd 44/20m 13,37 1 S-6-60
    39 Yuriy Vlasov 43/19m 32,23pL 1 Ukr-01
    40 Aad Bervoets 43/20m 2,78 1 Nl-20
    41 Sigurd Hauenschild 43/20m 11,35 1 D-503
    42 Andrzej Ciechanski 42/20m 6,81pL 1 POL-595
    43 Arnaud Cardinale 40/20m 23,51 1 F-218
    44 Ilian Todorov 39/19m 36,94 1 Bg-08
    45 Hristo Yordanov 35/20m 13,28 2 Bg-45
    46 Tony Kockott 34/16m 49,42 1 NZ-004
    47 Karel Hajek 26/13m 43,20 2 Cze-182-18
    48 ch*ristian Fries 26/18m 41,46 1 Lg.29
    49 Anatoliy Karpov 26/20m 23,18 1 Ukr-04
    50 Aki Makela 24/11m 52,67 2 Fin-330
    51 Stanislaw Czarnecki 21/11m 41,62 1 Pol-445
    52 Franciszek Korziuk 17/ 9m 37,42 2 POL-466
    53 Dmitry Yamshchikov 8/ 7m 11,65 1 RUS-100
    54 Marat Fairuzau 6/ 2m 42,20 1 Blr-58
    55 Niko Anderson 3/ 4m 25,42 2 Fin-378
    56 Aleksejus Fogelis DNS Lt-80
    57 Petteri Niemi DNS Fin-308
    58 Lei Jin DNS CHN-1104

    FSR-V3.5
    FSR.V7.5
    FSR-V15
    FSR-V35

    FSR-V35 Class FSR-V



    Pos Name Result Score Round(s) Licence #
    1 Mauro Braghieri 59/20m 19,87 2 I-1
    2 Walter Selyak 55/20m 9,77 2 I-118
    3 Søren Kratzschmar 55/20m 19,83 2 D-445
    4 Stefan Hild 52/20m 17,49c 2 D-462
    5 Jorg Banaszak 51/19m 14,36c 2 D-1819
    6 Simon Boyd 51/20m 8,62 2 GB-BD-19
    7 Ilian Todorov 51/20m 15,28 2 Bg-08
    8 Erich Costa 51/20m 15,39 2 F-32
    9 Plamen Zdravkov 51/20m 21,35c 2 Bg-40
    10 Dave Marles 50/17m 59,43 2 GB-BLN-7
    11 Jose Ignacio Gonzalez 50/20m 17,39 1 E-1
    12 John Whitaker 50/20m 22,77 2 Gb-L-3
    13 Xiehe Zhang 45/19m 39,53pL 1 CHN-1903
    14 Didier Vives 45/20m 0,08 2 F-115
    15 Jan Kronstrand 45/20m 25,69 1 S-6-21
    16 Rainer Riedel 44/20m 19,69 1 D-1847
    17 Wolfgang Zeug 37/20m 29,69c 1 D-255
    18 Anton Chernenko 34/20m 19,21pL 2 RUS-266
    19 Åke Kronstrand 31/16m 19,97 2 S-6-20
    20 Giuseppe Sassi 27/20m 1,60 2 I-155
    21 Alain Degiovanni 18/20m 13,70pL 1 F-112
    22 Alan Whitaker 13/17m 25,05pLc 1 Gb-L1
    23 Bart Drieghe 12/16m 18,44 1 Be-16
    24 John Lander 5/ 3m 26,41 2 S-6-23
    25 Frans Renkens 1/ 5m 46,05pL 1 Nl-203
    26 Robert Thorz DNS D-????
    27 Yves Jongen DNS Be-71
    28 Alexander Birev DNS Rus-168
    29 Andrea Cavalli DNS I-99

  24. #21

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    Финалы H и О
    Результаты в архиве
    Вложение 40901
    День 12
    1 финальный день
    Вложение 40902
    Вложение 40903

  25. #22

    Регистрация
    17.01.2004
    Адрес
    г. Уфа
    Возраст
    42
    Сообщений
    968
    Здравствуйте!


    Маленький вопрос Максику - на корпусах чьего изготовления ходят сильнейшие по резултатам спортсмены в классах FSR-O-7,5/15/35 ?


    Евгений.

  26. #23

    Регистрация
    05.10.2000
    Адрес
    Питер
    Возраст
    54
    Сообщений
    8,597
    Поздравляю Призёров в Оффшоре - выстояли!
    Ить как не крути с водкой - не пропадает оно - мастерство....

    А остальным - работать, работать, работать
    Как и электричникам..

  27. #24

    Регистрация
    21.03.2006
    Адрес
    Гомель, РБ
    Сообщений
    43
    День последний!!!
    Хотелось бы чтобы Вы проанализировав итоги чемпионата высказали свое мнение по поводу итогов. Особо хотелось бы услышать мнение руководства Белорусской сборной. В частности: Почему не участвовали Гомельские спортсмены?
    Что же нужно для того чтобы побеждать?
    Почему пресса обходит вниманием это событие?
    Есть некие предположения что Чемпионат Европы будет проходить в Минске. Кто как готовится к нему?
    Думаю что появилась еще одна тема для обсуждения.
    Вложение 40998
    Результаты в архиве winners
    Вложение 40999
    Вложение 41000
    Был рад оказаться полезным

    Цитата Сообщение от Antenboy_E Посмотреть сообщение
    Здравствуйте!
    Маленький вопрос Максику - на корпусах чьего изготовления ходят сильнейшие по резултатам спортсмены в классах FSR-O-7,5/15/35 ?
    Евгений.
    К сожалению Евгений я не тот кто Вам может ответить. Я просто собрал материал.

  28. #25

    Регистрация
    21.07.2006
    Адрес
    г.Новосибирск
    Возраст
    30
    Сообщений
    23
    Я к Чемпионату Европы готов!

Закрытая тема

Похожие темы

  1. ФИНАЛ ЧЕМПИОНАТА rccr 2006 (rccombat rus open)
    от DUDS в разделе Встречи, даты
    Ответов: 15
    Последнее сообщение: 12.09.2006, 20:22
  2. Чемпионат Мира F3J, Словакия, 2006
    от Сергеич в разделе Планеры, мотопланеры
    Ответов: 66
    Последнее сообщение: 26.08.2006, 07:07
  3. Чемпионат России 2006 в классе F3C радиоуправляемых моделей
    от Столица Хобби в разделе Полеты, события, встречи
    Ответов: 32
    Последнее сообщение: 23.07.2006, 17:48
  4. Ответов: 20
    Последнее сообщение: 23.09.2004, 19:36
  5. Этап чемпионата мира в Чехии 20-24 августа
    от Billy Blankin в разделе Планеры, мотопланеры
    Ответов: 2
    Последнее сообщение: 04.07.2001, 11:30

Ваши права

  • Вы не можете создавать новые темы
  • Вы не можете отвечать в темах
  • Вы не можете прикреплять вложения
  • Вы не можете редактировать свои сообщения